SECOND BATCH GRADUATING LIST FOR DECEMBER 2020 CONVOCATION

SECOND BATCH GRADUATING LIST FOR DECEMBER 2020 CONVOCATION

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF ADULT EDUCATION& COMMUNITY
DEVELOPMENT

 

ADULT EDUCATION/ACCOUNTING

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABEL Sarah Seyi

ADEJUMO Rachael Adebisi

AJANI Gbenga Paul

ATUKALE Aderemi Joseph

BABALOLA Azeezat Omolayo

 

THIRD CLASS

OLANIYAN Oyindamola Tokunbo

 

PASS

Nil

 

ADULT EDUCATION/SOCIAL STUDIES

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AKINTAYO Sileola Rachael

AJAYI Omolola Rebecca

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEDEJI Abosede Tolani

AGUNBIADE Adetola Michael

AJIBOLA Funmilola Morenikeji

AKINTAYO Akinkunmi Kayode

ALABI Oluwasola Boluwaji

JOHNSON Micheal Temitope

OGUNDELE Akeem

OLADUNTI Oluwatoyin Christiana

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEWUMI Emmanuel Muyiwa

AYODELE Adetola Zainab

ADU Oluwaseun James

ONITEKUN Solomon Gbenga

 

PASS

Nil

 

DEPARTMENT OF ARTS AND LANGUAGE EDUCATION

 

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

WEMIDA Olufemi Ayoleyi

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADENIYI Bosede Victoria

ARONIYIASO Oluwatayo Grace

DUNMOYE Olabisi Deborrah

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

FAGBE Titilope Grace

FATOYINBO Olumide Akintayo

ILESANMI Tunde Victor

KOLAWOLE Joy Damilola

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/ENGLISH

 

2015/2016
SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER
DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER
DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

IDOWU Esther Bukola

 

PASS

Nil

 

2016/2017
SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER
DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER
DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ABOGUN Mojisola Roseline

ABUAJA Ihuoma Joy

OLARINOYE Samuel Tobi

OSANYINLUSI Valentina Mayowa

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

FEYISETAN Esther Oluwaferanmi

JEGEDE Oluwafisayo Ruth

OJEGBILE Elizabeth Oyeladun

SALAUDEEN Aishat Oluwatosin

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEWALE Oluwatosin Elizabeth

AKINOLA Bosede Kemisola

ALADEJANA Seun Ikeoluwa

BLESSING Olayinka

EDDO Honour Osarotin

FAJUYI Janet Oluwafisayo

IBUOYE Funke Elizabeth

OBENG Oluwafemi Faith

OGUNDELE Femi Bolaji

OLADIMEJI Samuel Gbenga

OLOKUN Modupe Grace

ONWUSAKWE Amaka Juliet

OYEBANJI Bolanle Glory

SAANUMI Imoleayo Sarah

TAIWO Sunday Micheal

USIKAYE Mercy Oluwabukola

YESUFU Evelyn Temitayo

 

THIRD CLASS

ABOLOYINJO Damilola Dorcas

ADEDIJI Adedotun Stephen

ADEGOKE Sadiat Adeyemi

ADESIYAN Victoria Funmi

ANI Oluwatosin Chioma

BABALOLA Olushola Abigail

IKUDABO Funmilayo Adeyinka

JOSEPH Mercy Adia

OJO Blessing Deborah

ONASANYA Jennifer Dami

OSUBU Onyemaechi Clement

PAKO Samson Segun

SAMUEL Nifemi Ayomide

 

PASS

AKINYEMI Busoye Aderonke

BAKARE Temitope Moses

 

 

EDUCATION/FRENCH

 

2016/2017
SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER
DIVISION

ADEYEMI Yasmine Funke

AFOLAYAN Joshua Seun

FASHINA Aderonke Ashabi

OJO Ifeoluwa Rachael

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER
DIVISION

ADEYEMI Esther Oluwabunmi

APANTAKU Olufunke Lydia

OLALEYE Oluwabukola Racheal

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

OLANIYAN Zainab

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADELEGAN Michael Abiodun

ARIBIGBOLA Oyinlola Inumidun

ESTHER Folashade Ibitoye

OGUNDIPE Adekunle Samuel

OMOTAYO Yewande Adesola

SHOLOTAN Adetutu Oluwatosin

 

THIRD CLASS

AWOSIKA Ayodeji Emmanuel

BELLO Olayemi Victor

DARAMEWA Ayomide Deborah

FALADE Oluwadamilola

OKIMI Michael Temidayo

OYINLOYE Tolulope Segun

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ODEBIYI Oluranti Racheal

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABIDOYE Tunde Hammed

ALAGBON Ayomide Deborah

BORISADE Sandra Olamide

IMOSUN Abiodun Godwin

NNAMANI Joshua Kenechukwu

OGUNTOLA Hannah Busayo

 

THIRD CLASS

AKINOLA Felix Olawale

OLUSOLA Blessing Esther

OYEDIRAN Segun Isaac

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/YORUBA

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ILESANMI Moyinoluwa Gloria

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEDOYIN Oluwatobi Janet

ADEGUNLOYE Opeyemi Elizabeth

ADENIRAN Aderoju Caroline

ADENIRAN Suliat Adebola

ADEWUMI Mayomikun Blessing

ALABI Christianah Adejumoke

OLAJIDE Dare Samson

OLANIYAN Kehinde Oladoyin

 

THIRD CLASS

DUROSINMI Adedoyin Grace

JEMISEYE Oluwakemi Bolanle

OLATUNBOSUN Oluwakemi Ifeoluwa

OLATUNJI Dolapo Oluwafemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT

 

EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OKOBA Mercy

 

THIRD CLASS

AJIBOYE Omowumi Gloria

 

PASS

Nil

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AHMMED Azeez Olakunle

FALADE Kehinde Sunday

OKON Emem Naomi

OLAYIOYE Mariam Abosede

TAJUDEEN Ahmed Aderemi

YISA Aminat Talabi

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEWUMI Dare Isaac

AKINLABI Tobi Abraham

AKINSELI Olawunmi Idowu

OJOAWO Modupeoluwa Dorcas

RUFAI Rofiat Adefunke

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ILUFEMILOYE Abigail Funmilayo

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Joyce Abosede

ADELABU Oluwabunmi

ADEOLA Damilola Bolanle

ADEWUSI Adeola

ASUMO Olayinka Ibrahim

BIBILARI Yetunde Subulade

FALOKUN Oluwabunmi Seun

FATUROTI Adeyemi Abraham

IBIGBAMI Dorcas

IHEME Pauline Amaka

JOSIAH Imefon Patience

OJO Caroline Yetunde

OKPEGBULAM Kelly Chidera

OKUNADE Remilekun Sarah

OLUBODE Segun Daniel

ONASANWO Rukayat Adebukola

OWOLABI Olawale Abiodun

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADANLAWO Yewande Olajumoke

ADEBAYO Faith Jesufemi

AJEWOLE Oluwaseun Henry

AZEEZ Faeesat Ajolayo

ILUFOYE-OJOMU Idris Oyewunmi

OLAYEMI Fisola Vincent

TAIWO Yewande Opeyemi

 

THIRD CLASS

AMUSAT Baliqis Folashade

OGUNLADE Victoria Funke

OLADIMEJI Daniel Yinka

OLUWATIREGUN Adeola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

2014/2015 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEOYE Isaac Adewunmi

KALAYOLO Tuntere Paul

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

OLUSEGUN Oluwaseunfunmi Adeola

 

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ADEBOWALE Ayomide Adeola

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ABUBAKAR Ahmed Tunji

ADETULA Oluwamayowa Gift

ADEYEMO Abiodun Damilare

ADISA Moses Sunday

AKINMURELE Abimbola Afolashade

AWOLOKUN Kemi Toyosi

IDOGHOR Temitayo Stephen

OLUFEMI Gbolaga Timothy

OLUWAGBEMI Tobi Abigail

OYEBOLA Christiana Abidemi

OYEKUNLE Adeola Tolu

SANUSI Khadijat Abosede

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABDULAHI Salman Olusola

ABOLARIN Ayoola Michael

ADEBOWALE Kemi Mary

ADELEKE Oluwaseyi Boluwatife

ADELOWO Seun Oluwasegun

ADENIKINJU Paul Afolabi

AINA Ayokunumi Blessing

AJAYI Elizabeth Alaba

AJIBOLA Titilope Comfort

ALEWI Oladimeji Roland

AMUSA Oluwatosin Ayomiposi

EZIMEFULA Chinyere Augustina

FADOGBA Helen Oluwadunsin

FASANMI Damilola Christianah

IDOWU Taiwo Omojaiyeola

JAMIU Oluwafunmike Nafisat

JIMOH Adigun Aliu

JOSEPH Josephine Oluwaseun

LAWAL Abiodun Akolawole

OGUNDIPE Ayomikun Deborah

OGUNSAKIN Bisola Simbiat

OGUNSINA Opemipo Christy

OLALEYE Victoria Dunmoye

ONI Elizabeth Kehinde

ONI Olamide Sarah

OSHO Ibilola Modupe

SAKA Nuratu Yewande

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEKOJO Samuel Oluwafemi

SOYOMBO Mary Omobolanle

 

PASS

Nil

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ADETAYO Grace Kehinde

ASAOLU Bayo Kunle

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADENIYI Adedamola Ridwan

ADUBI Funmilayo Sapphire

AJAYI Damilola Anthonia

ALADETUYI Francess Bimbola

FALADE Ibrahim Abiodun

JEJE Beatrice Olabisi

JIMOH Badmus

LEFI Osadebamwen Lucky

MURAINA Mayowa Gafari

ODUNFA Omotunde Teju

OGUNDOLA Abisola Tosin

OGUNMOLA Blessing Elizabeth

OGUNNNOIKI Funke Glory

OKUNLOLA Funmilayo Elizabeth

OLAOSEBIKAN Taiwo Damilola

OLARINRE Joy Oluwatomi

OYINLOYE Ayokanmi Alaba

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Dolapo Oluwafolakemi

ADEBAYO Shakirat Ajoke

ADEJUMO Amidu Kehinde

ADELUKA John Oyeyemi

ADETUNJI Dotun Felix

ADEYEYE Pelumi Samuel

AFOLABI Lawrence Oyindamola

AHMED Babatunde Ahmed

AKINDELE Tolu Sunday

AKINMOLA Victoria Bosede

AKINTADE Oluwatosin Esther

AKINYOMI Oluwafemi Isaac

AKODU Zainab Ayinke

ALABI Tope Ebenezer

ALONGE Ebunoluwa Dorcas

AMOSUN Damilola Folake

APE Oluwabusuyi Emmanuel

AREOLA Oluwatosin Gbemileke

AROWOSAYE Foluke Anastasia

ATANI Tare-ela Bose

AWE Ayodele Johnson

AYOOLA Teslim Bayonle

DARAMOLA Abiola Muibat

EBODA Razaq Olarewaju

EKUNDAYO Jeremiah Ayomide

FAGBEMIRO Omoshayo Temitope

FALADE Temitope Oladunni

FALAYI Oluwadamilola Nike

HASSAN Tunde Olatunji

IBRAHIM Rukayat Bosede

IKHAZUANGBE Junior Omonhefe

KOMOLAFE Oluwalana Yinka

OGUNLEYE Samuel Oluwabunmi

OGUNSAKIN Olusola Timmy

OLAWUMI Adeola Mercy

OLOWOJEBODE Adedayo Precious

OLUWAKOYA Damilola Samuel

OLUWOLE Olaitan Ajoke

OSO-DAVIES Ibukun

SALAUDEEN Morufat Temitope

 

THIRD CLASS

AJISOODUN Esther Oluwatosin

AKERELE Sunday Ebenezer

EMMANUEL Adetutu Racheal

FASAANU Segun Oluseye

GBADEBO Kate Yetunde

OBASANYA Oluwatosin Folasade

ODUNLADE Ebun Kemi

ODUSESO Victoria Seun

OGUNDANA Mathew Damilola

OGUNNUSI Ayodele Johnson

OLAYODE Ganiyat Ajoke

ONI Oluwabunmi Bosede

OROKO Yewande Mary

OWOTOMOSE Kehinde Kunle

TOLUFASHE Kehinde Stella

 

PASS

Nil

 

CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADAGBADA Oluwatominsin Omoboyede

ADEDEJI Gboyega June

ADEMOLA Helen Ayoade

AHMAD Bolakale Abdulmumeen

AKINOLA Gbenga Akinwale

ALABI Adekunle Sunday

AROBADADE Oluwaseyi Amusa

IBITOYE Florence Olayinka

IGE Temiloluwa Abiodun

MUSA ModinatTimilehin

ODUMOSU Omobolanle Tolulope

ODUTAYO Oladimeji Omoyemi

OGUNBIYI Janet Oluwabusola

OJO Olubunmi Justinah

OMOZOKPIA Mercy Bukola

SUNDAY Blessing Oluwaseyi

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEKUNLE Iyabo Felicia

AFOLABI Oluwaseun Adenike

AJISAFE Olukayode Samson

AKINDE Bolanle Mary

AKINOLA Bunmi Modupe

AMINU Olaniyi Hassan

COLE Esther Oluwafunke

FAJUBE Segun Emmanuel

JIMOH Nafisat Abosede

KOLAWOLE Omolola Seun

OJO Oluwatobi Friday

OLUYEMI Florence Oluwaponmile

ONI Adeola Abosede

SHOGBAYI Bolanle Victoria

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

CYRIL Magareth Akuchi

OKE Mercy Oluwafunmi

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

BABATUNDE Elizabeth Damilola

BELLO Mercy Omowumi

IMOH Assumpta Hannah

OJULE Kehinde Moyinoluwa

OMOTOSO Funmilola

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABE Titilayo Boladale

ADEMILUYI Azeez Ayobami

AJIBADE Munirat Morenike

ALABI Tope Ebenezer

DARE Oluwaferanmi

OGUNJOBI Elizabeth Nike

ONI Ibukun Oluwatoyin

OKUNSANBI Adeola Busola

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYEMI Ifeolamiposi Blessing

AKINLOYE Kabir Babatunde

DARAMOLA Olatunji Afeez

OGUNTADE Adesola Lola

OGUNTUASE Ifeoluwa Damilola

SOYEMI Elizabeth Adeola

 

PASS

BOLAJI Olalekan Moses

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH
EDUCATION

 

HUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

RAJI Dolapo Sheriff

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OLOIDI Joshua Bamidele

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ALIU Glory Augustine

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEJUMOLA Oluwafemi Arike

ADEOYE Adeyinka Iyanu

AGUNBIADE Adetutu Oluwadamilola

AKANMU Abraham Mathew

ERHOWHERE Believe Ejiro

FAKUNLE Seun Serah

JIBOYE Opeyemi Joshua

OJO Ayodele Peter

OKWELOGU Gift Ifeoma

OLALEKAN Temitope Sakirat

OLAOSEBIKAN Tawakalitu Abiodun

OLATUNJI Iyanuoluwa Blessing

OLISEMEKA Chukwufunanya Dupe

OPELOYERU Nurudeen Opeyemi

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADAMS Ayomikun Deborah

ADEFILA Omowumi Josephine

AJANAKU Tosin Samson

AKANDE Ademola Oluwaseyi

AKHEITUAME Damilola Joseph

AKPUDJE Beauty Oghenebirore

ALABA Abiola Opeyemi

BELLO Quazeem Kolade

OJO Olaniyi Michael

OLADIPO Oluwatobiloba Samson

OMODARA Hossanah Opeyemi

OYEDEJI Adebanjo Adedapo

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE EDUCATION

 

EDUCATION/BIOLOGY

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYEMO BukolaTosin

AKINYOOLA Oluwatosin Bolade

OGUNDOJU Taye Taiwo

OJOMO Susan Sekunola

OJUTALAYO Temitope Modupe

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADARALODE Oluwanifesimi

AYENI Deborah Oluwatosin

FALADE Funmilayo Motunrayo

FAMUYIDE Adeola Elizabeth

ILESANMI Oluwaseun Esther

ILORI Abolaji Therasa

ONYEJI Amara Jude

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Joshua Temitope

AJAYI Morenike Odunayo

AJILEYE Toluwalope Babatunde

AYENI Smart Adeleke

GHAZAL Oluwadara Elizabeth

IBIKUNLE Abass Ibitoye

LAWAL Daniel Ayokunle

OLANIPEKUN Omotola Opeoluwa

OLANIYAN Phebian Remilekun

ONIFADE Mariam Abiodun

 

THIRD CLASS

ATIMISE Eyitayo Oluwamayowa

KOBISHI Idris Olawale

OYENIRAN Abigail Adenike

 

PASS

ONI Babatunde Olawunmi

 

 

EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEPOJU Lanre Oluwasegun

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

IDOWU Esther Adetoun

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AKINLAJA Oluwayemisi Juliet

OGUNREMI Oluwapelumi Deborah

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEYE Oluwatosin Christianah

AKINDOJUROMI Anike Juliet

ARAEKO Sylvester Seun

OGUNLEYE Oluwatosin Kofoworola

OLADAPO Rasheedat

OLOWO Abigial Joy

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/COMPUTER SCIENCE

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OJO Anifat
Feyintola

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

TAIWO Joshua Funsho

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBOWALE Mary Tosin

ADEGEYE Olayemi
Emmanuel

AJIBOYE Oluwabukunmi Oluwakemi

FAKIYESI Folake Olasile

IBITOYE Olamiposi Blessing

IDOWU Seun Clement

ILORI Oluwagbenga Oluwafemi

LAWAL Olanrewaju Aminat

OLAJIMBITI Omowumi Omolola

OLUDE Omotayo
Ibiyemi

 

THIRD CLASS

MELCHIZEDEK Williams Olashile

OWOEYE Wale Emmanuel

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEYEYE Oluwaseyi Gloria

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AKINBONI Tobiloba
Marcus

ALIU Olamilekan Rasaq

OLUWATOBI
Abdulqudus Kolawole

 

THIRD CLASS

ABIODUN Deborah Ayomikun

AGIDI Olabanji Olawale

AJIBOYE Peter Olusola

AJULO Jumoke Florence

AYINLA Adekunle Sikiru

HUNSA Abiodun Matthew

OGUNSAKIN Ayokunle Oluwasina

ORHURHU Kingston Emudiaga

OSILESI Muyiwa Omoniyi

OYENEYEN Raymond Temitope

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

AJIBOLA Mubashir Ariyo

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AKINSADE Emmanuel Eyitope

DADA Olabisi Justina

DARAMOLA Abidemi Oluwasesan

FADAIRO Ayowumi Ololade

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

JEGEDE Ebenezer Tobi

 

THIRD CLASS

AJIBOLA Mubashir Ariyo

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

BELLO Esther Tunmise

EZE Chinedu Cornelius

OLANIYI Grace Olayinka

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEMOLA Oluyemisi Ibukun

AFOLABI Oluwafemi Soji

OLASEMOJO Gbenga Samuel

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

BABALOLA Emmanuel
Ojo

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

SULAIMON Toyosi Latifat

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Babatunde

OLOGUN Odunayo Modupe

OLUWAJANA Adenike Damilola

 

THIRD CLASS

ADIGUN Lateefat Ajibola

JACOB Sunday Olawoore

OGUNMOFUN Samuel Olusola

OTUNLA Sunday Oluwabusayo

SOLOMON Adeyemi Moses

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/PHYSICS

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEYEMI Oluwafunke Oluwadamilola

FALANA Oluwafunke Christiana

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AJAYI Ibukun Victoria

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYEMO Rasheed Olamide

OLANIRAN Tolulope Omolayo

OLAREWAJU Sunday Bukola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION

 

EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ASHAOLU Seun Michael

 

PASS

Nil

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADESOJI Adedolapo Damilola

AKINYELURE Dorcas Thabitha

AYENI Ibukun Ayomikun

ONAOLAPO Saheed Olaitan

UDOMAH Naomi Ejovhokoghene

 

THIRD CLASS

ASHAOLU Seun Michael

ADENIYI Oluwamayowa Richard

AYOOLA Omoshalewa Balikis

BABALOLA Oluwakemi Ajoke

ROTIBA Busayo Comfort

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AYELOWO Victor Oluwaseun

OGUNLOLA Samuel Damilare

OLAJUYIN Tobi Sherifat

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEDIJI Ayodele Damilola

AJIBOYE Odunayo

AKINOLA Amos Oluwasegun

AKINSUROJU Oluwaseun Joseph

AKINTOYE Yetunde Abiodun

ASUKWO Philip Patience

EKUNDAYO Damilola Esther

ODU Oladapo Franklin

OGUNGBADE Omolara Gbemisola

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEOGUN Adeola

ADIO Kehinde Elizabeth

AKINGBADE Toyin Fehintola

AWOTUNDE Adedayo Philips

AYODELE Mercy Morakinyo

BELLO Joshua Olamide

OGUNLEYE Rebecca Damilola

OLUJIMI Iyanuoluwa Toluwani

OLUMIDE Ifeoluwa Folashade

OLUWOLE Ayodele Mathew

OMITOLA Lukman Olanrewaju

OREKUNRIN Aina Faith

SOLAJA Sogo Samuel

TAIWO Abigail Mopelola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/GEOGRAPHY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AJAJA Olatunji

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADESHINA Sarah Abisola

OLUGBENGA Bamidele Joshua

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Ibukunoluwa Adefunke

ADEOKUN Kehinde Henry

ADESHINA Esther Opeyemi

AJIBOYE Oluwatayo Oyeronke

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/POLITICAL

SCIENCE

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEYEMI Olaoluwa Isaac

ALADELUSI Olanrewaju Success

OBI Chibueze Martins

 

THIRD CLASS

AFOLABI Oluwatobi Paul

AGBOOLA Oyebade Abidemi

ANIFOWOSE Damilola Femi

AYINDE Abiola Monsurat

YUSUF Dare Edukoke

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

IWAJOMO Omolara Esther

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBIYI Oluwatayo Samuel

ADEGITE Adedoyin Aina

ALALADE Oreoluwa

FOLAWEWO Olanrewaju Abdulahi

IGE Oluwadunsin Samuel

OBUKOHWO Jenny Ese

ODETUNJI Tomilayo Bernice

OJO Mercy Tolulope

 

THIRD CLASS

AKINLOLU Adetunji Abiodun

AYINDE Abiola Monsurat Bamidele

BABATOPE Monisayo Oluwanisola

FADIPE David Ige

OGUNMUKO Omolola Florence

OYEYEMI Omowunmi Oluwakemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEREMI Rukayat Adebukola

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEWUNMI Samson Olawale

AGBAJE Omolabake Fausat

AKINREMI Gbenga Akindoyin

AWELEWA Solomon Olumide

FABIYI Olabode Damilola

FAMILOLA Olayinka Olanike

ILORI Kemi Christiana

OGUNLOLA Emmanuel Opeyemi

 

THIRD CLASS

AGBEBI Toyin Damilola

FALANA Oluwatosin Abimbola

OMOYENI Seun Damilola

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEGOKE Aderiike Opeyemi

ADEKOLA Kehinde Deborah

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABOLADE Gbemisola Gafari

AKANLE Olaitan Emmanuel

BENSON Promise

ILORI Bimbola

JAMES Omolola Priscilla

KAREEM Tunde Abesin

OGUNJOBI Ayodeji Hammed

OWOSENI Semola Deborah

TAIWO Deborah Omotola

 

THIRD CLASS

AFOLABI Modupe Grace

ALLEN Aderonke Feranmi

JIMOH Olasile Morufu

OGUNLEYE Opeyemi Iyanuoluwa

OLUBEKUN Olumide Oluwadamilola

OLUFIADE Funke Bukola

OSENI Kayode Emmanuel

OYEDAPO Dele Samson

OYEMOLA Blessing Omobolanle

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL
EDUCATION

 

EDUCATION/AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEDAYO Olaiya Abayomi

ADENIYAN Fatimah Omowumi

AYENI Irorun Folasade

AYODELE Omowumi Aina

MUSTAPHA Abdulganiy Oluwasegun

ODUBOLA Adeyemi Sunday

OLALEYE Solomon Olalekan

OYEWALE Hosea Dotun

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

FAGBUARO Kehinde Victoria

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADESINA Elizabeth Omolara

AROWOLO Lateefat

AYO Samson Ojo

OLADEHINDE Sarah
Olayinka

 

THIRD CLASS

ASAOLU Sunday David

SULAIMON Tomilola Janet

WILLIAMS Dammy Emmanuel

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

BUSINESS EDUCATION/ACCOUNTING

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AWE Opeyemi Comfort

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADELEKE Seun Adebayo

AJIBADE Busayo Bola

AKINMULESAN Mayokun

AYENI Johnson Olayiwola

BANKOLE Ademola Adesola

OGUNDELE Iyabode Aderonke

OLAYEMI Paul Oluwafemi

TAIWO Isaac Oluwagbenga

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEBANJO Rukayat Adejumoke

ADEBAYO Omofolasade Mercy

ALOFE Yetunde Mary

AYINDE Sheriff

BERNARD Maria Eshofume

ESAN Adedayo Temitope

HAMMED Segun Olabanji

MBONU Oluchukwu Ifeyinwa

OGUNLOLA Tolulope Damilola

OMOTADE Adeola Omobolanle

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEYEYE Bolanle Funmilayo

AIYENUWA Fredrick Funsho

OFORDU Ofuluke Tina

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEOYE Yetunde Esther

ADESUYI Oluwatosin Damilola

ADETUASE Wemimo Mosunmade

ADEYEMI Adenike Oluwatosin

AFOLABI Mariam Yetunde

AFUN Damilare Segun

AGBAJE Aminat Temitope

AJAYI Oluwadamilola Esther

AKINKUOTU Victoria Abimbola

AKINWANDE Samuel Ayodeji

AKWE Peace Funmilayo

ASIWAJU Timileyin Oluwapelumi

ASULEWON Oni

AYEOGUN Ojuolape Precious

DENNIS Damilola Gladys

FALUYI Adenike Olamide

ODO Abosede Oluwanifemi

OGUNGBUYI Kehinde Selinah

OGUNRINDE Ayodele Stephen

OJO Abosede Comfort

OLADEINDE Serah Olayinka

OLOWOLAFE Oluwabukola Mary

OLUWASINA Olamide Victoria

OWOSO Bolanle Anthonia

RASHEED Wasiu Bolaji

 

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEKE Kehinde Oluwasola

ADIGUN Oluwatobi Olawale

AFOLABI Olumide Mathew

AKINDELE Ibironke Ajike

AKINPELU Oluwatimileyin Oluwakemi

BALOGUN Kazeem Oluwatosin

EDAFE Esther Erhuvwu

FADARE Olaniyi Sunday

FAFURE Seun Mathew

FAJEMILUA Victor Omotayo

IBIKUNLE Idowu Remilekun

JULIUS Oluwakemi Abigail

MEKULEYI Ruth Oluwayomi

OJO Temitayo Oluwaseun

OKIMI Damilola Anthony

OLADIPUPO Sunday Isaac

OLANIPEKUN Christianah Temitope

OLAWUYI Grace Tosin

OLUKANNI Folakemi Oluwadamilola

OWOLABI Fahidat Omolara

OYEBADE Tomilola Justina

OYEWOLE Bunmi Iyabo

PATRICK Joshua Ikazuagbe

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

BUSINESS EDUCATION/MARKETING

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AYODELE Oluwabumi Christianah

SHOPADE Oladimeji Mustapha

 

THIRD CLASS

OWOLABI Babatunde Michael

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AGUNBIADE Rihannat Modupe

ALOFUN Favour Oluwatobi

AYORINDE Tunde Quadri

SHOWEMIMO Abigael Labake

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEOYA Oluwaseun Comfort

AGBOOLA Adenike Rofiat

AKINOLA Ayobami Esther

ALABI Olamide Philip

ANIFOWOSE Tolulope Abimbola

GANIYA Rofiat Oyebola

GANIYU Muinat Ayoka

OBODIAHI Blessing Osasume

OGUNLEYE Esther Boluwatife

OWOEYE Aderonke Theresa

 

THIRD CLASS

ADAMOLEKUN Olayinka Temitope

ALADEOKIN Isaiah Morakinyo

OJO Samuel Oluwadayo

OLAJIRE Abigeal Olaitan

OSHILAJA Eniola Mary

POPOOLA Adeola Oluwaseun

TIJANI Rebecca Oluwabukola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

BUILDING AND WOODWORK TECHNOLOGY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEJUWON Mosunmola Adenike

ASAOLU Oluwasola Oyindamola

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

BABAJIDE Abiola Michael

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

JEMILEHIN Opeyemi Abiodun

MATTHEW Oluwaseun Abiodun

OMOBOKO Christianah Olajumoke

 

THIRD CLASS

ALUKO Oluwaseun Sarah

BABALOLA Omolewa Tosin

OLANIPEKUN Stephen Toluwani

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ALADEGBAMI Fisayo Ademola

ELUWOLE Stephen Oyebamiji

OLOBANIYI Bamidele Mufutau

OLAWALE Bayo Felix

OMOTADE Adewale Joel

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AKINTAN Muyiwa Stephen

IRANLOYE Oluwatimilehin Isaac

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Sesan John

LAZARUS Isaac Chibueze

 

THIRD CLASS

OSESANMI Iyanuoluwapo Joy

 

PASS

 

Nil

 

EKITI
STATE UNIVERSITY ADO-EKITI NIGERIA

DIRECTORATE
OF CONTINUING EDUCATION PROGRAMMES (DCEP)

KWARA
STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ILORIN

(IN
AFFILIATION WITH EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ADO-EKITJ)

 

2016
CONTACT SESSION

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/
ACCOUNTING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBOLA
Iyabo Caroline

ALAGBILE
Bose Adeduntan

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULKADIR
Nmanda Ndanusa

ABDULRAHAMAN
Bilkis

ABOYEJI
Funmilayo Adeola

AFOLABI
Folake Rasheedat

AFOLAYAN
Florence Bosede

GEGELE
Grace Kehinde

GOKUM
Anthony Nicholas

JOHN
Justina

KAREEM
Olayinka Azeez

KAREEM
Omotosho Saka

KATIBI
Kadir Salmat

LA’ARO
Fausat Arinola

MALIK
Sikiru Abiola

OKESOTO
Esther Olubunmi

OLAREWAJU
Fatai

OLAREWAJU
Rasheedat Olanike

ONAGUN
Amudalat

OYEKANMI
Olamilekan Alaba

SAIDU
Maimunat

SHUAIB
Amudat Damilola

SULYMAN
AbdulGaniyu Ajanaku

YAKUBU
Taiye Adama

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULRASAQ
Solihu

ABUBAKAR
Ibrahim Bolanta

ADAMU
Mako Rahmat

ALABI
Lekan

AWOYALE
Stephen Rotimi

OLATUNJI
Rashidat Omolola

SALIHU
Ismail lshola

SULEIMAN
Sadiya

YUSUF
Sahecd Mohammed

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/AGRICULTURAL
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER
DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

OMOPARIOLA
Olushola

SANNI
Salman Amosa

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/ARABIC
STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULWAHAB
AbdulGaniy Aladodo

SALATI
Aminat Ibrahim

 

THIRD CLASS

MUYIDEEN
Abubakar Mubashir

SULEMAN
Akande Ahmed

YUSUF
Abdullahi Muhammed Lawal

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/BIOLOGY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULMOJEED
Muazu

BASHIR
Lateefah Alaaya

SURAJUDEEN
Tawakalitu Bolanle

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

BUSINESS
EDUCATION

(MARKETING
OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEDOYIN
Muyiwa Cornelius

ADEDOYIN
Omolola Elizabeth

AWORINDE
Aminat Olayinka

BABATUNDE
Deborah Joy

BALOGUN
Ahmed Olamide

BALOGUN
Dorcas Olalonpe

BAMIDELE
Ruth Ifetayo

DISU
Kudirat Adenike

HUSSAINI
Ibrahim Musa

IBRAHIM
Alhassan

ISHOLA
Janet Yinka

ISSA
Rabiat Arike

JAMIU
Lubabat

KAKULU
Faith

LAWAL
Omowumi Sherifat

MAKINDE
Chinonso Tosin

OLALEYE
Bunmi Janet

OLATUNDE
Joseph Olalere

OLORUNIPA
Iyabo Grace

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULLAHI
Mohammed Lawal

ADESINA
Adenike Mary

AGIDIGBI
Hellen Bosede

AHMED
Ramat Olayanju

ANAFI
Tinuke Karimat

HASSAN
Salawu

JIMOB
Asinmi

KUBA
Laaro Dauda

MUSTAPHA
Abdullahi

OMOLAJA
Aishat

OWADOKUN
Moronke Olanike

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

BUSINESS
EDUCATION (SECRETARIAL OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABDULSALAM
Kudirat Ayodeji

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ARISOYIN
Felicia Abolupe

BABALOLA
Oladunni Risikat

BELLO
Gladys Ogochukwu

IBRAHIM
Aishat

OGUNLEYE
Oluwatoyin Yewande

OGUNRINDE
Oluwarantimi Mary

UMAR
Sidikat Ottan

 

THIRD CLASS

BADIRU
Sherifat Omotayo

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULRAHEEM
Romoke Ashiat

BADMOS
Wasiu Abimbola

OGUNTOKE
Nurudeen Adewale

ONI
Folasade Omoyeni

 

THIRD CLASS

SALAWUDEEN
AbdulAzeez

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/CHRISTIAN
RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AREMU
Dorcas Olufunke

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

OLONADE
Samson Oyedeji

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/COMPUTER
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AZEEZ
Hammed Kolawole

YAKUBU
Mariam Temitope

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEBOWALE
Damilola Seyi

ADETONA
Oiuwaseun Adewumi

ADOPE
Oluwaseun Jones

AMAO
Rasheedat Adenike

ASAKE
Thaddeus Olugbemi

AZEEZ
Sulaiman Owolabi

BELLO
Zulu Jimoh

FOLARIN
Wasiu Folorunso

GIWA
Muhammed Olayinka

HASSAN
Adeola Latifatu

HASSAN
Yusuf Olamilekan

OGUNSAANU
Obafemi Temilola

OSEKE
Modupe Olushola

SANUSI
Samurat Labake

 

THIRD CLASS

ISIAQ
Omowumi Habibat

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

DAUNSOLA
Bolatito Kikelomo

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEBOYE
Micheal

AKOGUN
Mercy Bolakale

ETIM
Eyibio Okon

GANIYU
Sulaimon Olamide

HASSAN
Ridwan

LAWAL
Kolawole Lateef

OLOPADE
Dotun Opeyemi

OWOEYE
Olanike

RAHEEM
Popoola Wasiu

SALAUDEEN
Fasilat Jumoke

SULYMAN
Bolatito Bilikis

 

THIRD CLASS

BABA
TUNDE Taibat Aderemi

EHINDERO
Margret Omowumi

HALIRU
ldris Zainab

IDRIS
Hadizah Mohammed

ISIAQ
Hajarat Ajia

JONATHAN
Rukayat Omotayo

MOHAMMED
Al-hassan Issa

OLALERE
Samuel

OLOJEDE
Olubunmi

OWOPE
Oluwakemi Comfort

OYENIYI
Taiwo Bode

RABIU
Shade Ramota

SAMBO
Tunrayo Adijat

UBALE
Lawal Ibrahim

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATIONAL
MANAGEMENT

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ALIYU
Nasiru

IZUEKE
Michael Afamefuna

OLOYEDE
Titilope Toyin

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULRAHEEM
Olajumoke Rafat

ABDULSALAMI
Bilikis Bola

ADEDEJI
Adeola

ADESINA
Bolanle

AKADIRI
Victor

ASUDE
Obiageri

ATABO
Mercy

BAMIGBOLA
Kolapo Nafisat

ISSA
Monsurat

OWOADE
Oluwatosin Muslimah

SALAKO
Wahab

YUSUF
Omotolani Nafisat

 

THIRD CLASS

AYOOLA
Adetayo Simeon

MUSA
Abdulganiyu

MUSTAPHA
Kayode Ilyas

SHEHU
Abdulganeey

SHUAIB
Khadijat

ZAKARI
Salihu

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION\ENGLISH

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

DAMINABO
Joy Nathaniel

ILORI
Juliet Ibiyemi

NNANNA
Okechukwu Tony

ORUBI
Angela Ejalo

TAIRU
Shakirat Alaaya

 

THIRD CLASS

KEREDE
Moses Huleji

MUSTAPHA
Tope

OLORUNFEMI
Esther Modupe

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/FRENCH

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABUBAKAR
Maryam

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/GEOGRAPHY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ABUBAKAR
Baba Mohammed

ONAGUN
Ganiyu

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATIONAL
GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULRASHEED
Nafisat Omowumi

ABOLARIN
Omobola

ADETUNJI
Yemisi Adejoke

AWODI
Suliat Romoke

AYODELE
Olabimpe Marion

BABALOLA
Funke Hannah

BABALOLA
Sunday Kayode

BUHARI
Fatai

DAUDA
Oluwatobi Ayo

DAYON
Peter Joab

ECHODA
Patricia

FALOKUN
Joshua Oladayo

FOLORUNSHO
Oluwaseun Deborah

GABRIEL
Blessing

IBRAHEEM
Bola Rabiat

IBRAHIM
Hafsat Ayodeji

IBRAHIM
Rofiat Yinka

ISAH
Sule

ISSA
Halimat

JAAFARU
Zainab

JAIYEOLA
Motunrayo Deborah

JENFA
Temitope Abosede

KOLEDADE
Olufunke Oluremi

LAMIDI
Kadijat

MAJA
Subair Toyin

MALIK
Lateef Olayinka

MUHAMMED
Bidemi Bilikis

MUHAMMED
Jamiu Medinat

MUSTAPHA
Lateefat Yinka

NASIRU
Khadijat Bola

OCHOCHE
Mary

OLANREWAJU
Rafat Abiola

OLARINDE
Abdulateef

OLORIEGBE
Shittu Yahaya

OWOEYE
Temidayo

OYEKUNLE
Reuben

SALAU
Afusat

SALMAN
Oladele Ibrahim

SHIRU
Mulikat Bolanle

SHUAIB
Abdul Mumini

SIYANBOLA
Gbenga Segun

SULEIMAN
Olanrewaju Toyin

WAHAB
Balqees Abass

 

THIRD CLASS

ABUBAKAR
Bolanle Amudabt

AHMED
Ashiat Funmilayo

BELLO
Dele Jelili

GARBA
Kudirat Alabi

ISHOLA
Omowmni Taibat

ISIAKA
Olayinka Taofiq

IWEZEUA
Idehaloise Ishaaq

KAWU
Risikat

SAHEED
Yusuf

SAKA
Kadir Adejare

SALAHUDEEN
Mopelola Rodiat

ZUBARU
Salihu

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

HEALTH
EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

BRAIMOH
Oluwaseun

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ISIAKA
Tijani Kehinde

NASSAMU
Olayinka Zainab

ZULKARNAIN
Biola Sefinat

 

THIRD CLASS

JOHN
Elizabeth Opeyemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/HOME
ECONOMICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

AJAGBE
Racheal Bosede

OBALOWU
Zainab Moyosore

OLANREWAJU
Ramata

 

THIRD CLASS

AKOREDE
Muhminat Tayo

TAFU
Alice Dupe

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/ISLAMIC
STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBAYO
Muhammad Jamiu

MUSA
Akanbi Lukman

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULRAHAMAN
Ajala Musa

BADMUS
Maryam Arinola

BUSARI
Kabir Abiodun

ISSA
Nimotallahi

SALMAN
Abdullahi Kayode

YAHAYA
Dupe Mariam

YINUSA
Olaiya Gbadamosi

 

THIRD CLASS

SHEHU
Abdulqadir Aliyu

SULAIMAN
Ibrahim

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/LIBRARY
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

SUBERU
Asuku Rabiu

TELLA
Olusola Adebisi

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER
DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABU
ThankGod

ADEBOSIN
Elizabeth Adebimpe

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ATOYEBI
Gbenga Johnson

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

NURSERY
AND PRIMARY EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULLAHI
Hawau Abike

IBRAHIM
Ajarat

IMAM
Fulani Uthman

OKOYE
Gloria

OLADIPO
Iyabo

OLAITAN
Oladele Kehinde

OSHO
Funmilayo Julius

SHEIDU
Amidu

UMAR
Medinat

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULKAREEM
Toyin Wasilat

 

PASS

Nil

 

PHYSICAL
AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

IBRAHIM
Yakubu Obansa

 

THIRD CLASS

MOHAMMED
Bawa Abubakar

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/POLITICAL
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEYEMO
Jacob Olusegun

EZURIKE
Glory Onyinyechi

KALU
Martins Nnanna

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULLAHI
Aisha Galadima

ABDULLAHI
Ramulat Abimbola

ADEDJI
Adeyemi Joseph

ADELEKE
Oluwapemi Adesope

ADEWOLE
Latifa Bukola

ALADE
Afolabi

ALESHINLOYE
Salin Tawakalitu

ALIYU
Toyin Tajudeen

AWOLOLA
Oluwafemi John

DUROSINMI
Sabitu

ELETU
Sulyman Aishat

ENEH
Marcel Chisom

GOMIH
SAADU Ajadi

HARUNA
Aminu

IKPERUA
Oghuelu Lucky

ISSA
Nimota

JOHN
Faith Ojogbanduwa

KEHINDE
Yunus Oladapo

KURANGA
Yero Mukaila

LAWAL
Basirat Motunrayo

MICHAEL
Success Gary

MURAINA
Biodun Sulaimon

OLAIFA
Olabisi

OLANIYAN
Temitope Omowtimi

OLATUNBOSUN
Azeez Olatunji

OLAYIWOLA
Bukola Opeyemi

OLUGBUSI
Raphael

SAADU
Omomeji

UMAR
Boni Mukaila

UMAR
Fausat Kehinde

 

THIRD CLASS

AJIBOYE
Anthony Abayomi

SULEIMAN
Aishat

UMAR
Yusuf

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

SOCIAL
STUDIES EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEDIRAN
Alaba Joshua

AJIBADE
Temitope Bamidele

OJO
Adejoke Mary

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULLAHI
Mohammed Ishola

ABEJIDE
Blessing Odunola

ADOGUNDURO
Folasade Salimot

AJIBOYE
Gbemisola Omowumi

FASHOLA
Florence Mosun

HASSAN
Adetutu Bilikis

IGE
Samuel Olajide

JOHN
Emmanuel

KAWU
Shehu Olanrewaju

ODELEYE
Iyabo

YAKUBU
Baba Umar

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULKADIR
Olarewaju Saheed

ABDULMUMINI
Sulyman

AMINULLAHI
Gana Usman

GBADAMOSI
Musefiu

MOHAMMED
Alhasan Macha

MOHAMMED
Madinat

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

TECHNICAL
EDUCATION (BUILDING/WOODWORK OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABUBAKAR
Ndazumi Yahaya

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABOLARIN
Michael Adeniyi

LAWAL
Usman Toyin

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION
YORUBA

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

EYITAYO
Tawakalitu Ronke

MURTADOH
Ismail Memunat Bola

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 DIRECTORATE OF CONTINUING EDUCATION PROGRAMMES (DCEP)

KWARA STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, ORO

(IN AFFILIATION WITH EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-EKITI)

 

 

EDUCATION/ACCOUNTING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

OLAIYA Dele Jacob

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Omotayo

GEORGE Eunice Oluwaseun

OWOLABI Bolaji Christianah

 

THIRD CLASS

ALADEJANA Odunayo

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEYEMI Aanu Funke

ISHOLA Samuel Ayodele

YAHAYA Zakari

 

THIRD CLASS

ALUKO Felix Oladapo

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

EDUCATION/BIOLOGY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AGBEMIKO James Bidemi

JAYEOLA Rukayat Opeyemi

USMAN Muhammed

 

THIRD CLASS

OLADIJO Olayinka Moses

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

BUSINESS EDUCATION (MARKETING OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADU Oluwakemi Eunice

ANWO Abiodun Adeola

ARANSIOLA Michael Idowu

FAJEMIROKUN Esther Temitope

OLANIYI Muideen Lasun

OMIDIJI Mayowa Ifedayo

 

THIRD CLASS

KAJEYALE Adekunle Victor

ADEYEMI Oluwaseun

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEYEMI Omolola

ALABI Oweme Mercy

ADESANYA Temilade

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

SULYMAN Nimotallahi

OJO joseph Oluwafemi

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEDAYO Olayinka Oyetayo

ADELEKE Kemi Florence

AJIBOLA Gbenga Samson

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OLAODE Tinuke Khezia

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Oluwasesan Johnson

ADEYEMI Omolola

AKINTUNDE Taiwo Sarah

BAMIGBOYE Michael Gbenga

OGUNKUNLE Rachael Folashade

OLAIFA Femi

OLANIYAN Rachael Adeola

OLUWATOSIN Omoleye Opeyemi

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULAZEEZ Mohammed Jamiu

ABDULMUMINI Mutalih

ABDULWAHAB Gomuna

ALADEJARE Alice Bolanle

BAMISAYE Tilani

FAJOBI Florence Olunike

ISHOLA Dauda Issa

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEJUMOBI Atolagbe Adeyemi

AJIBADE Olaitan Iyabo

OGUNDELE Mercy Oluwayemisi

OGUNMOLA Kayode Philips

OLORUNSOLA Sunday Samuel

 

THIRD CLASS

AKANDE Comfort Bosede

YAKUBU Ramat Ronke

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/ ENGLISH

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ENIOLA Friday

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AGUNLOYE Ahmed Olawale

AWOYINKA Sunday Adewuyi

BADEJI Ezekiel Fadeseye

DADA Ayobami

OLOWONEFA Olufunke

 

THIRD CLASS

KEHINDE Oluwafemi Samson

MOMOH Oluwafunke Lydia

OGUNTUNDE Adekunbi Eunice

OMOTOSHO Funmilola

OLADEPO Moses

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATIONAL GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

OLANIYAN Omolara Olaide

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AKANDE Catherine Adeola

AKINTUNDE Adewale Kabiru

AKINYEMI Olusola Rachael

ESAN Abiodun

ILEPAGBEMI Mayowa

OLOGE Comfort Remi

OYEDERE Funminiyi Opeyemi

SHOLA Emmanuel Ajinde

WAHAB Falilat Ajike

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEKE Aderemi Adedayo

AJIDARA Toyin Adesola

ATOYEBI Adegboyega Adeyemi

DIKKO Medinat

OGBODO Florence Bukky

 

PASS

Nil

 

HEALTH EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

BODUNDE Dare

OLANIYAN Serah Olatundun

POPOOLA Truth Esther

 

THIRD CLASS

ILUJUNKA Femi Gabriel

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/GEOGRAPHY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AJIBOYE Segun Ayande

ADESANYA Olusola Enoch

AJETUNMOBI Seun Emmanuel

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/LIBRARY SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

DARAMOLA Funmilayo Risikat

OLAOYE Oluwabunmi Kemi

USMAN Akogun Rasheed

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADESOYE Hannah

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

NURSERY AND PRIMARY EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AFOLABI Ifedolapo Victoria

 

THIRD CLASS

ADESIYAN Mariam Temitope

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/POLITICAL

SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

USMAN Abdulmumini

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

OYELADE Oyeniyi Sunday

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ALABI Raheem Adeoti

AYAMOLOWO Temitayo Elizabeth

FASHINA Samuel Oluwasegun

IBRAHIM Abdu Rasaki

JACOB Jennifer Ruth

JAMES Alice Kemi

KAYODE Joel Oluwaseun

MALACHI Agnes

PAUL Rebecca Funke

SALIU Oladimeji Lukman

YUNUS Falilat Omolola

 

THIRD CLASS

ADIMULA Mary Funmilayo

ADISA Shittu Olorun-oje

MAAJI Audu Tanko

OBARO Elizabeth Modupe

OKE Oyewale Oluwaseye

SUNOKPERA Idris

UTHMAN Latifat Abiola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

EDUCATION/YORUBA

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OLOWOSELU Emily Sola

 

THIRD CLASS

AKANNI Olayemi Pauline

OLANIYAN Julianah Bukunmi

 

PASS

Nil

 

 EMMANUEL
ALAYANDE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION OYO OYO STATE

 

2017
CONTACT SESSION AND OTHERS

 

 

EDUCATION/ACCOUNTING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEDIGBA
Omolola Joseph

ADELEKE
Olusoji Atanda

EBILOMA
Ramot Ruth

GBADAMOSI
Bolanle Fatimoh

HAMZAT
Adeyemo Abdullahi

KOLAWOLE
Olamitibo Lizzy

OGUNYINKA
Olumide Omolola

OLASUNKANMI
Taofeek Ojo

OLAYIWOLA
Sakirudeen Opeyemi

OYETADE
Funmilade Esther

OYEWOLE
Hamdallah Opeyemi

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEDEJI
Kaosarat Adedamola

ADEDIGBA
Aminat Adekemi

ADEDOKUN
Sunday Adeniyi

ADEJUMOBI
Jadesola Tejumade

ADELEYE
Elizabeth Oluwafemi

ADENIJI
Kafayat Adekemi

ADEOYE
Modupe Fausat

ADEROJU
Janet Adewumi

ADETUNJI
Busayo Julianah

ADEYEMO
Gbolahan Isaac

AJALA
Folake Opeoluwa

AJAYI
Olubisi Yinka

AJIBULU
Olumide John

AKEEM
Kareem Ayode

AKINBILE
Blessing Peace

AKINPELU
Akinriade

AKINWADE
Shakirat Moromoke

AKINWANDE
Abosede Ayomide

AREO
Bosede Victoria

AREOLA
Oluwaseun Olufolawe

ASANIYI
Janet Oluwatoyin

BABATUNDE
Sakirat Olawumi

BOLARINWA
Elizabeth Oluwadara

DUROWOJU
Victoria Seun

EDWARD
Olayinka Funmi

GANIYU
Saheed Ayoade

GANIYU
Sarah Adenike

IBIKUNLE
Cecilia Olayinka

IDRIS
Kafayat Alake

JIMOH
Rafiu Abiodun

KEHINDE
Fisayo Abosede

KUYEBI
Olubukola Esther

MORAKINYO
Ayobami Titilaye

OBADIMU
Dorcas Bosede

ODEKANMI
Oyebola Grace

OKEDAHUNSI
Mariam Olanike

OLA
Abosede Oluwaseun

OLADOKUN
Deborah Omolola

OLADOKUN
Dorcas Funmilayo

OLANIYAN
Funmike Victoria

OLANIYI
Francis Olanrewaju

OLANREWAJU
Oluwaseyi Olaitan

OLAODE
Moriliat Atinuke

OLATAWURA
Fadekemi Ayobami

OLOYEDE
Mumin Ishola

OYEDARA
Bosede Oyekemi

OYEDEJI
Kafayat Mubo

OYINLADE
Bukola Victoria

SANSA
Abisola Afusat

WAHEED
Akeem Adebayo

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEDOKUN
Adekemi Funmilayo

ADIGUN
Agboola Joshua

BABAJIDE
Adeyinka Funsho

OJEDOKUN
Jonathan Bukola

OJO
Olunike Oludolapo

OLAYIWOLA
Olateju Grace

OMOFOYE
Taiwo Philip

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

ADULT
EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEKANMBI
Esther Toyin

ADENIYI
Sodiq Abiodun

AKINWALE
Rachael Deyo

EZEDIUNO
Stella Nneka

GANIYU
Sodiq Adigun

GOOD
Bukola Adeyemi

OGUNDE
Kehinde Esther

OLADOSU
Abosede Alake

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEDIRAN
Rahimat Kehinde

ADEDOTUN
Sadiat Omowumi

ADEGBILE
Yinka Yetunde

ADEWUMI
Sadiat Kehinde

ADEYEMI
Emmanuel Gboyega

AJAGBE
Yetunde Christianah

AKOREDE
Wasilat Titilayo

ALABI
Akinwunmi Oluwole

ALALADE
Olanike Elizabeth

AROWOLO
Tolani Olubunmi

ATILOLA
Funmilola Agnes

AZEEZ
Anifat Mopelola

BABALOLA
Ola

FALEYE
Funmilola Nike

IGBEKOYI
Titilola Abosede

MOKANJUOLA
Mariam Oluseun

OGUNLANA
Shalewa Titilayo

OJEBAMIGBE
Rebecca Adebisi

OJEKUNLE
Olamide Victoria

OLADELE
Abass Olalekan

OLAGOKE
Oyepeju Olubusola

OLATISE
Olayinka Helen

OLAYIWOLA
Rhoda Oluwaseun

OWOADE
Victoria Olufemi

SULAIMAN
Ganiyat Oyinlola

 

THIRD CLASS

DAUDA
Modinat Adewumi

LAWAL
Yusuf Adebare

MEMUDU
Sarafat Adeola

SOJOBI
Esther Abosede

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/AGRICULTURAL
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBUSUYI
Adetoro Tolu

ADIGUN
Abiola Oluwaseun

AGONNA
Remilekun Lydia

FATAI
Sulaiman Adekunle

HAMZAT
Nurudeen Abiodun

IJAOLA
Jamiu Babatunde

SUTAYE
Edward Olarenwaju

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEGBOYEGA
Gbemisola Opeyemi

ADENIYI
Mukaila Adisa

AREOLA
Oluwatosin Oladotun

ATOBATELE
Latifat Adepeju

AWUJOOLA
Olateju Rashidat

BALOGUN
Rukayat Titilope

DARAMOLA
Olalekan Florence

MUILI
Adedoyin Mutiat

OGUNGBENJO
Victoria Opeyemi

OJELEYE
Nureni Ajagbe

OLALEYE
Kayode Ademola

OLOKODANA
Omosola Remilekun

PELUOLA
Recheal Kehinde

SALAM
Saheed Adewale

YEKEEN
Aminat Bolanle

 

THIRD CLASS

ISAAK
Olufunso Gideon

OGUNRONBI
Kola Olukayode

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

EDUCATION/ARABIC
STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABASS
Muhammed Shittu Bolaji

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/BIOLOGY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABOKEDE
Yetunde Adeola

ADEOYE
Suliat Adenike

AKINRONBI
Taofikat Atunni

AZEEZ
Jamiu Adewale

AZEEZ
Olamide Aderayo

BABALOLA
Sadiat Abisola

FANU
Abayomi Adenrele

IDOWU
Blessing Oyebola

SALAMI
Hammed Olasunkanmi

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEBISI
Ajibola Opcyemi

ADEDAPO
Aderoju Esther

ADEDOKUN
Ezekiel

ADELOWO
Olufunmilayo Ruth

ADESOKAN
Afusat

ADESOKAN
Gbenga Adekunle

ADEWALE
Omosalewa Mutiat

AJALA
Ganiyat Adebanke

AYANSOLA
Opeyemi Samnuel

AYODELE
Taiwo Temitope

BALOGUN
Omotayo Maria

IBRAHEEM
Lateefah Arike

IGE
Damilola Owoade

OLANREWAJU
Idowu Adenike

OLUWATUNDE
Funmilayo Lydia

OYELADE
Olutoyin Victoria

OYEWUMI
Morenikeji

SHITTU
Fausat Bola

SUNMIBOLA
Jemilat Temitope

 

THIRD CLASS

LAWRENCE
Dorcas Udan

OGUNDELE
Bolanle Funmilayo

 

PASS

Nil

 

BUSINESS
EDUCATION

(MARKETING
OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABOLADE
Yetunde Adebukola

ADEBAYO
Racheal Adeola

ADEGUNLOLA
Taiwo Oluwabukunm

ADEJOLA
Sijuwade Racheal

ADEWOLE
Adenike Evelyn

ALLI
Maria Abosede

AYOOLA
Oluwakemi Deborah

LAWAL
Oluwabukola

ODION
Christiana Iyenegbeme

OGUNMOYE
Fatimoh Opeolopin

OLADUNNI
Yemisi Beatrice

OLAJIDE
Opeyemi Eunice

OLAKUNLE
Olusegun Bolaji

OLANREWAJU
Funmilayo Opeyemi

OMOTOSHO
Iyabo Omolara

OWOLABI
Foluke Elizabeth

SALAWU
Adedoyin Zainab

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABEBEFE
Kafaya Bisola

ADEBAYO
Oludare Francis

ADEDEJI
Gbemisola Tunrayo

ADEKUNLE
Adenike

ADELEYE
Odunayo Damilola

ADEYEMO
Felicia Abidemi

ADEYEYE
Temitope Ajoke

AFOLABI
Ademola Emmanuel

AHMOD
Taiwo Khadijat

AJAO
Tinuola Oyenike

AKINADE
Victoria Toyin

AKINOLA
Folakemi Ruth

AKINWOLE
Yetunde Oluleye

ALABI
Adijat Adenike

BUSARI
Basirat Omolara

DARAMOLA
Oluwafemi

FARINTO
Oluyinka Racheal

FASORO
Omoladun Felicia

IGE
Esther Adebola

LAWSON
Kayode Winton

MATEMILOLA
Azeez Abiola

MUSTAPHA
Omolola Tawa

ODEYALE
Dare Adewole

OLALERE
Abiodun Abiola

OLATUNDE
Oluyinka Mary

OLUKOTUN
Victoria Idowu Adejoke

OLUWATOYAN
Oluwadamilola

OSENI
Abass Amobi

OYASINA
Jamiu Adelere

OYEDEJI
Lydia Omowumi

OYELAMI
Oyeyinka

USMAN
Kehinde Mujidat

 

THIRD CLASS

ADENIYI
Bosede Eniola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

BUSINESS
EDUCATION (SECRETARIAL OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBIMPE
Azeezat Folake

EESUOLA
Olawumi

JOSEPH
Adeniran Peter

LAMIDI
Kabirat Ajoke

OGUNNIYI
Aminat Oyenike

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

FOLAYAN
Olaoye Akanbi

OLUSAKIN
Adenike Olubukola

OYESOLA
Adijat Mojisola

RAJI
Kudirat Bamidele

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEDUNTAN
Adewumi Opeoluwa

DAUDA
Ridwan Abiodun

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

OGUNWOYE
Segun Ayinde

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

EDUCATION/CHRISTIAN
RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

JOSEPH
Oluwatoyin

OLANIYI
Moses Oladejo

OYEDOKUN
Olatundun Abisoye

OYINWOLA
Bosede Mary

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEOSUN
Peter Oluwole

AKINBO
Olukemi Victoria

APANTAKU
Funmilola Eunice

ASANBE
Solomon Oluwasola

OKANLAWON
Oludele Mosoba

OLANREWAJU
Mary Oyelola

OLAOSEBIKAN
Olayonu Bolanle

 

THIRD CLASS

IZUATA
Eucharia Chidinma

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/COMPUTER
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

BANGBOSE
Felix Sunday

OMOTOSO
Olajumoke Rachael

OSINAIKE
Adedayo Lydia

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABIOLA
Yesirat Bolatito

ADEYANJU
Oluwakemi Funmilayo

ADEYEMO
Adenike Mariam

AFISU
Modinat Idowu

AHMED
Zainab Olasunbo

AJANI
Elizabeth Folawiyo

AJAO
Christianah Oluronke

ASIFAT
Abiodun Dauda

AWOBANJO
Omonike Mary

AZEEZ
Sekinat Titilayo

IWINLADE
Joseph Olanrewaju

MUSTAPHA
Lukuman Adeniran

ODUDIRAN
Adenike Esther

OLABIYI
Hannah Adebola

RAFIU
Kafayat Bolanle

 

THIRD CLASS

OLOWO
Fadekemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

 

FIRST CLASS

OLADEJI
Baliqees Olamide

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AKINTOLA
Akinbiyi Timothy

OGUNDIPE
Oluwatoyin Cecilia

ONYEMELIFE
Hellen Ashinedu

OYEBAMIJI
Gabriel Olukayode

RAJI
Kabeer Alani

TORIOLA
Ezekiel Ayotunde

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEBOMEHIN
Ganiyu Olakunle

ADEDIRAN
Olusola

AFOLABI
Dorcas Oluwatosin

AFONJA
Rukayat Olaide

AIKI
Babatunde

AJETUNMOBI
Muhydeen Obitunde

AKINOSO
Olukunle Adedotun

ANOSIKE
Chidinma Mercy

AWOWALE
Abiodun Ayodeji

AYANGBEMI
Rebecca Ajoke

BABATUNDE
Ezekiel

BABATUNDE
Kehinde Segun

FASASI
Yusuff Babatunde

OGUNDEJI
Tosin Dorcas

OLAGUNJU
Sadiat Ajoke

OLAKOJO
Modupe Bose

OLALEYE
Folashade Omotayo

OLANIYAN
Fatimoh Funmilola

OLANIYI
Oluwafemi Mathew

OLANRELE
Janet Olajumoke

OLANREWAJU
Yunusa Kolapo

OLUBIYI
Funmilade Omoniyi

ONI
Zaccheous Taiwo

OYABIYI
Deborah Adebisi

OYEGBOLA
Oyetundun Oluwafemi

OYEWOLE
Joshua Oyekunle

SALAUDEEN
Mokinat Olanike

SANNI
Olayinka Yussuf

SANUSI
Omolara

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEKE
Alice Funmilayo

ADELEKE
Funmilola Idowu

ADENIJI
Yemisi Jumoke

AKINTAYO
Bimpe Aminat

AWOSUNLE
Yemisi Esther

AWOYEMI
Rebecca Bukola

AYOOLA
Mary Oluranti

 

PASS

OMOTOLASE
Sunday Tunde

 

 

EDUCATIONAL
MANAGEMENT

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

GBADEGESIN
Bilikis Opeyemi

ILO
Elizabeth Oluwakemi

KOSEMANI
Anuoluwa Elizabeth

LALA
Mayowa Timothy

OLADOSU
Olayemi Elizabeth

OYEDEMI
Olamide Simiat

RASHEED
Lukman Alayande

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEOYE
Abosede Damilola

ADEPARIOLA
Bukola Deborah

NOME
Emmanuel Nwankwo

OWOLABI
Olajumoke Olapeju

OYETUNJI
Olaolu Olaoye

SALAMI
Taofeek Olalekan

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/ENGLISH

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ARUWAJI
Oluwafunmilayo Comfort

IDOWU
Temitope Racheal

OGUNSAKIN
Dorcas Oluwabukunmi

OGUNWEMIMO
Ruth Titilayo

OKEYODE
Olunike Olaide

OKIRI
Veronica

SALAMI
Seidat Adefunke

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEGBENJO
Oluyemisi Jiire

ADEMOYEGUN
Folasade

ADENIJI
Abidemi Adebamike

ADESINA
Bosede Adeola

ADEYERI
Elizabeth Adekemi

AGBOOLA
Janet Adekemi

ARCHIBONG
Love Nse

AWODO
Temitola Bolanle

AYANKUNLE
Margaret Fiyinfoluwa

AYOLE
Esther Funmilayo

BABALOLA
Abimbola Ruth

ISHOLA
Temitope

JAMIU
Ridwan Ayobami

MORUFU
Asiat Yetunde

NWANORUO
Victor Abara

ODUNJO
Caroline Folashade

OGUNDELE
Deborah Olabimpe

OJO
Oyebisi Zainab

OKE
Tabitha Opeyemi

OLADEYE
Opeyemi Yetunde

OLAWUYI
Grace Oluyomi

OLORUNTOBA
Olusola Adefemi

ORIYOMI
Taiwo Oluyemisi

OWOLABI
Mary Taiwo

OYEDELE
Lydia Mogbadunmola

OYEKOLA
Oluwayemisi Olayemi

TAIWO
Abosede Omotayo

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEBOWALE
Esther Omolabake

AFOLABI
Olawumi Alice

KEHINDE
Oyewumi Bamidele

OLABODE
Busayo Damans

OYEWO
Michael Oyeyemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/FINE
& APPLIED ARTS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEFABI
Adedayo Akorede

ADESINA
Bolawa Ganiyat

OJO
Olayiwola Abiodun

OLANIYAN
Michael Seun

OLATUNJI
Ezekiel Oyewole

OWOADE
Ademola Ayinde

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/FINE
& APPLIED ARTS (TEXTILE OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

OKANLAWON
Julius Adeola

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

EDUCATION/FRENCH

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBEKUN
Titilayo Rebecca

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

AFOLABI
Olatundun Alice

AMUDA
Rasheedat Oluwakemi

FAGBOLA
Modupe Elizabeth

OJEYEMI
Florence Idowu

OSUNTOBO
Mike Tunde

 

THIRD CLASS

AYOOLA
Kamilat Aderonke

OJO
Janet Olufunmilola

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/GEOGRAPHY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

HAMZAT
Nafisat Oluwakemi

OGUNLOWO
Iyabode Abigeal

OLAKOJO
Mutiu Abiodun

RABIU
Adisa Kazeem

SANGOTOYINBO
Omolara Mofoluwaso

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEMOLA
Lateef

ADESOPE
Shukurat Moyosade

AMUDA
Abibat Adeyemi

ARIYO
Tunde AbdulGafar

AWOLOLA
Serah Yetunde

AYANBUNMI
Martha Folasade

JIMOH
Wasiu Kola

OGUNDELE
Ayobami Rebecca

OGUNSIJI
Timothy Adewale

OJO
Abiodun Olufemi

OLADEJI
Abiodun

OLADEJO
Rukayat

OLANIRAN
Taofik Kunmi

OLOYEDE
Busayo Christianah

OYELADE
Oyewale Isaac

VICTOR
Blessing

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATIONAL
GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABDULMUMINI
Musud Abiodun

ADEDEJI
Aderonke Victoria

ADENIYI
Busayo

ADEPOJU
Omowumi Elizabeth

ADERINTO
Aduragbemi Elijah

ADEWUMI
Grace Oluwafunmilayo

AJAO
Adejoke Oluwakemi

AKERELE
Blessing Ranke

ALEEM
Esther Oluwakemi

ALUKO
Akinola Patrick

AYANO
Yemisi Julianah

AYENI
Oluwatosin Comfort

BADMUS
Suliat Omolara

BUSARI
Mariam Ajoke

DAVID
Taiwo Omotere

FAGBIRE
Lydia Adeola

FANIYI
Ruth Idowu

ILEVBARE
Alaba Sarah

ILUFOYE
Cecilia Kemi

JAMES
Abosede Adewumi

JEMILOHUN
Joy Uzo

KEKEREOGUN
Eunice Titilopemi

LAWAL
Temitope Esther

NOIKI
Toluwani Eunice

OGUNPOLU
Olabisi Omowumi

OGUNTOYINBO
Olusola Oluwabusayo

OJO
Adeyoola Julianah

OLADAPO
Temitayo Elizabeth

OLADOJA
Bolatito Beatnce

OLALERE
Felicia Iyabode

OLALERE
Sakirat Iyabo

OLAWUYI
Dorcas Folasade

OLUOMO
Victoria Bolanle

OLUSANYA
Julianah Iyabo

OSUNSEYI
Oluwatoyin Yemi

OYEYODE
Mathew Motunrayo

SALAMI
Nafisat Yetunde

SANNI
Akeem

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABIRI
Gladys Abosede

ADEAGBO
Adetunji Israel

ADEBAWORE
Adesewa Adetutu

ADEBESIN
Abimbola Simiat

ADEBISI
Ruth Bolanle

ADEKEYE
Adenike Safuratu

ADEKOLA
Elizabeth Oiuranti

ADEKOLA
Moses Olusola

ADEOYE
Basirat Adekemi

ADEREMI
Adeola Sadiat

ADESOPE
Mariam Foyeke

ADEWOLE
Damilola Mary

ADEWOYIN
Damilola Florence

ADEYEMO
Adedayo David

ADEYEMO
Taiwo Adijat

AJAYI
Oluwakemi Abimbola

AKANDE
Rebecca Olufunke

AKINIYI
Olalekan Joshua

ALABI
Victoria Oluwatoyin

ALONGE
Beatrice Omowumi

AMUSA
Kemi Adetola

ANDREW
Olabode Victor

APAKALA
Nimotalahi Ajibola

APEH
Christopher

APESIN
Tawa Alake

AREMU
Rebecca Shade

AREMU
Temitope Deborah

ATANDA
Peter Adeniyi

BADMUS
Motunrayo Abimbola

BAMIDELE
Segun Michael

BISIRIYU
Nurudeen Sunday

BUSARI
Amina Toyin

DARAMOLA
Samsom Babatunde

DAUDA
Taibat Folake

FADEYI
Victoria Olufurke

FADUNMADE
Adepoju Akinade

FAKUNLE
Joel Adewole

FASETIRE
Dorcas Bolanle

GANIYU
Abimboia Tawakalit

IDOWU
Omolara Dada

IGE
Oluwadamilola Omolara

IJAOLA
Olusegun Oluwarotimi

JOLAYEMI
Ruth Funke

KALEJAIYE
Adebisi Racheal

KAREEM
Barakat Adejoke

KAYODE
Muhammed Ajiboye

KAZEEM
Haruna Temitope

LADOKUN
Oluwaseyi Grace

MUILI
Remilekun Morifat

NJOKU
Benard

ODE
Daniel Ebe

ODEBISI
Yetunde Oluwakemi

ODUKOLA
Ruth Oluponle

ODUNSI
Mathew Olutayo

OGUNDELE
Muyiwa Folasayo

OGUNDIRAN
Florence Kehinde

OGUNKANMI
Sakiat Aderanti

OGUNSOLA
Joseph Damilare

OGUNTOYE
Busayo Bola

OGUNWALE
Olalekan Oladotun

OJEKUNLE
Joseph Olagbenro

OJELABI
Janet Oluwakemi

OJENIYI
Zaccheaous Adebanjo

OJEWALE
Blessing Oluseun

OLA
Bukola Ajoke

OLABODE
Tayo Ayobami

OLADEJO
Zainab Mojisola

OLADELE
Joshua Taiwo

OLADIPUPO
Waliu Olatunji

OLADOKUN
Olabisi Victoria

OLADOSU
Oyeronke Nike

OLAYIWOLA
Abayomi

OLOGUNWA
Kehinde Francis

OLUTOYINBO
Afolabi

OSUNRINADE
Olufunso Abiodun

OYEJIDE
Fatimo Adekunjo

SALAMI
Rasheedat Adunni

SALAWU
Adeseye Abass

SUBULOYE
Sunday Oyewale

YISAU
Zaenab Abiodun

 

THIRD CLASS

ABIOLA
Oluseun Omowumi

ALADE
Roseline Adeyinka

AWE
Adenike Abosede

BELLO
Monsurat Adeyanju

GANIYU
Fasilat Bolanle

HAMZAT
Anifat Oyekemi

MEMUDU
Bilikis

OGUNWUSI
Folashade Asake

OLADEJO
Kafilat Romoke

OLATUNJI
Deborah Olatorera

OPAWUMI
Funmilayo Mary

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

HEALTH
EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

OTUNLA
Damilola Serah

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADELEKE
Jelilat Omowumi

ADESEKO
Ifedayo Mercy

ADETONA
Barakat Adenike

ADUNOLA
Temiotan Fredrick

AKINTOLA
Oluseun Bolawa

AZEEZ
Adenrele Olajumoke

OLANIRAN
Adeolu Oyelayo

OMOSUWA
Olusola Oluwole

SORINMADE
Tajudeen Owolabi

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

BABALOLA
Damilola

BAMIDELE
Olawale Peter

KUYE
Agnes Idowu

SANYAOLU
Bukola Oluseyi

 

THIRD CLASS

DUROJAYE
Omolola Mary

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

HOME
ECONOMICS EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AJAYI
Bukola Bisola

APARA
Grace Oluyemisi

KELANI
Omotoke Kuburat

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

AJAYI
Omodasola Mayowa

AKINYEMI
Fisayo Monilade

BELLO
Kafayat Toyin

ILORI
Rebecca Adebola

OGUNYEMI
Adenike Folasade

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

HUMAN
KINETICS EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

NIL

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

AKANDE
Olayemi Felicia

AZEEZ
Ramota Omolola

DARAMOLA
Tunde Moses

FADIPE
Kafilat Abeke

OGUNFUWA
Oluwasimbo Odunayo

OGUNTUASE
Toyin Anike

OLUTAYO
Fausat Abosede

 

THIRD CLASS

AKADIRI
Glory

 

PASS

NIL

 

INTEGRATED
SCIENCE EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ABDULLAHI
Kafayat Bisoye

ADEYEMI
Omowumi Mulikat

AKANGBE
Omolola Mariam

BADIRU
Ibironke Zainab

IBRAHIM
Abiodun Abeeb

IDOWU
Olaitan Yetunde

ODUNODU
Abiodun Esther

OGUNDIJO
Clementina Funmilayo

OYEBOLA
Odunayo Elizabeth

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEAGBO
Sunday Adelakun

ADEDOKUN
Oluwayemi Rebecca

ADENIJI
Akintunde Akinkunmi

ADESINA
Racheal Funke

AKANDE
Oluwakemi Deborah

AKANDE
Ruth Bola

AMOS
Funmilola Yetunde

AWODIRE
Funmilola

FALANA
Shakirat Adunni

JIMOH
Fatimo Adenike

KAYODE
Adeola Elizabeth

OKE
Kehinde Tope

OKE
Taiwo Tayo

OLADEJO
Oluwabunmi Janet

OLADELE
Ibiyemi Temilolu

OLADIMEJI
Oluwakemi Christianah

OLATUNJI
Victoria Temitope

OLAYIWOLA
Esther Omobola

OWOADE
Hassan Babatunde

SOYOYE
Folasade

TIJANI
Aminat Ayodeji

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEKE
Funmilayo Victoria

ADEOYE
Ezekiel Olukunmi

ISMAIL
Sukurat Titilope

USMAN
Babatunde

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/ISLAMIC
STUDIES

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ALIMI
Abdukahi Akinade

AZEEZ
Yakubu Adeyemi

OLANLOYE
Tajudeen Ayinla

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER
DIVISION

IGE
Olumide

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABDULSALAM
Salam Hafsat

ADEJARE
Joel Oluwaseyi

ADETUNJI
Fatimat Iyabo

AKINNIYI
Martins Oluleke

AWONIRAN
Afusat Adeola

ODUMOSU
Adesola Caroline

OGUNDARE
Sola Elijah

OJETUNDE
Gbemisola Doyin

OKE
Bolanle Jumoke

OLADOKUN
Adesina Trimisiyu

OSHILAGUN
Racheal Oyepeju

 

THIRD CLASS

AJAYI-OBE
Oyinkansola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

NURSERY
AND PRIMARY EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBANJO
Khadijat Iyabo

ADEBAYO
Afolasade Rukayat

ADEDEJI
Kudirat Adeola

ADEYEMI
Elizabeth Bimpe

ADEYEMO
Oluwaseun Adebisi

ADEYEYE
Cecilia Jumoke

ADIGUN
Olaide Modasola

AFONJA
Shukurat Ranke

AINA
Abisoye Adekunbi

AKINYEMI
Opeyemi Mojisola

AMULUDUN
Sakirat Oluwatosin

AMZAT
Kazeem Tunde

GANIYU
Aderonke Kafayat

HASSAN
Abosede Olufunke

IDOWU
Bunmi Timileyin

IDOWU
Rofiat Olanrewaju

IPUOLE
Chinyere Nkeiruka

KUBOYE
Morayo Deborah

MUFUTAU
Musibau Babatunde

OGE
Taiwo Micheal

OGUNLEYE
Taiwo

OGUNYALE
Oluwaseyi Omolara

OLA
Felicia Abosede

OLADENI
Toyosi Olapeju

OLANIPEKUN
Abiola Mosurat

OLAYODE
Janet Arike

OYEDOKUN
Florence Modupe

OYELEKE
Margret Temileyin

OYELEYE
Ekundayo Oluwakemi

OYENIYI
Phebian Oluwaseun

POPOOLA
Kehinde Oluwaseun

SEIDU
Alice Foluke

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABIOLA
Elizabeth Oluranti

ABOSEDE
Olawunmi Opeoluwa

ADEKANBI
Racheal Titilayo

ADELEKE
Bosede Oluwaponmile

ADENUGA
Yetunde Afusat

ADEPOJU
Oyeyemi Hawawu

ADESOKAN
Mary Temilade

ADESOPE
Bosede Deborah

AFODE
Abosede Omotayo

AFONJA
Alice Adebunmi

AJIBADE
Ibironke Oluseyi

AKINPELU
Ruth Iyabo

AKINWUMI
Omolara Adenike

AKINTOLA
Toyin Omowunmi

ALABI
Elizabeth Oluwakemi

ALABI
Mumini Ayodeji

ATTERE
Edith Adunola

AWOTOYE
Mulikat Nike

AYUBA
Taiwo Helen

BABAYEMI
Olawumi

BAMGBOPA
Olayinka Elizabeth

EMIOLA
Abosede Lola

FASHOLA
Elizabeth Eguriase

FAWOLE
Busoia Oluwadara

FAYOMI
Musliat Abeke

FEYISIPE
Mary Folasade

GBADEGESIN
Kanmot Adetoun

IGBEDION
Victoria Buchi

JEGEDE
James Olusegun

LAMIDI
Sadiat Opeyemi

MURITALA
Ishola Kowiyu

OGUNDEJI
Motunrayo Ruth

OGUNREMI
Olubunmi Odunola

OGUNSOLA
Joseph Tetede

OGWU
Ngozi Josephine

OJEDAPO
Ronke

OLANIYAN
Funmilayo Grace

OLANIYAN
Saheed Olalekan

OLORUNMOLA
Bidemi Beatrice

OLUWASEUN
Kayode Jude

OMOYENI
Olusola Elizabeth

OPALEYE
Olasumbo Afolake

OWOLABI
Adeolu Olayinka

SOETAN
Segun Peter

SOKOYA
Adesola Nofisat

SUNDAY
Oludayo Alabi

 

THIRD CLASS

ABDULAH
Sarat

ADELEKE
Ademola Adeolu

AKANNI
Adenike Lydia

BELLO
Omolola Victoria

FALEYE
Ranti Oluwakemi

OJENIRAN
Victoria Adebare

OLOJEDE
Bose Adejoke

OYELAKIN
Funmilola Toyosi

OYETUNJI
Bunmi Ajoke

 

PASS

Nil

 

EDUCATION/PHYSICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEBABAMBO
Moshood Adelere

AYANDIRAN
Lateef Ayandotun

ISSA
Qosim Ayomo

KEHINDE
Jamiu Michael

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

AZEEZ
Musliudeen Opeyemi

BABALOLA
Kudirat Olanike

MAKINDE
Yusuf Adisa

OLADEJI
Foluso Olayemi

 

THIRD CLASS

NIL

 

PASS

NIL

 

 

EDUCATION/POLITICAL
SCIENCE

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AZEEZ
Adetoro Saliman

LATEEF
Kazeem Olabamidele

OGUNDARE
Adeyemi Oluseun

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADELAKUN
Oluwafunmilayo Olaperi

ADEWUMI
Olanrewaju Olalekan

BANKOLE
Folusho Mary

OLANLOYE
Nafisat Adebimpe

OYEBISI
Micheal Oyebamiji

OYEKALE
Olanrewaju Olatunde

OYELEKAN
Olamide Oyewumi

SADIQ
Aminat Funmilola

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

SOCIAL
STUDIES EDUCATION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEAGBO
Foluke Adenike

ADEBAKIN
Hawanat Adetomilayo

ADEKOYA
Akinwunmi Adetola

ADENIYI
Olufisayo Adejoju

ADEROJU
Memunat Ayankemi

ADEYEMO
Omowumi Adeola

AKINWUNMI
Jimoh Sulaimon

AROGUNDADE
Ornolara Kemi

AYANBISI
Tunrayo Racheal

BANKOLE
Olasunkanmi Kike

ENILOLOBO
Olabanji Olalekan

FAKOYA
Isaiah Oluwasegun

OKETOOBO
Abosede Faramade

ONIFADE
Oladayo Abiodun

OWOLAWI
Adebola Fadekemi

SANUSI
Fatai Kolawole

TIJANI
Bolanle Balikis

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADEBISI
Florence Adebola

ADEBIYI
Oluwatoyin Adenike

ADEBOWALE
Temitope Victoria

ADEBOWALE
Tolulope

ADELEKAN
Taiwo Adenike

ADEMOLA
Dorcas Dupe

ADETOYE
Rabiat Adeola

ADEWOYIN
Hammed Adowale

ADEYEMI
Jolaoluwa Abigeal

AFOLABI
Esther Abiodun

AFONJA
Musediq Abiodun

AKINBIYI
Olatunji Oluwole

AKINDELE
Olukemi Moromoke

AKINOLA
Adenike Monsurat

AMUSAN
Felicia Olufunke

AREMU
Grace Olayemi

AYANSIJI
Cecilia Oyedoyin

AZEEZ
Khadijat Oluwaseun

BAMIGBOLAYIN
Oyeronke Kemi

DANIEL
Funmilayo Taiwo

DUROJAYE
Olajumoke Irepo

FANIRAN
Kayode Osuolale

FASASI
Kudirat Temitope

FASOLA
Adeola Dorcas

GANIYU
Iyabo Jemilat

GANIYU
Sarafadeen Olaide

HASSAN
Omolara Adejumoke

JAYEOLA
Abimbola Lydia

KEHINDE
Janet Bosede

KOMOLAFE
Olaoluwa Abimbola

LAWAL
Racheal Abolanle

MUSTAPHA
Adijat Aderonke

ODUNBAKU
Morolayo Oluwakemi

OFORJIOGU
Jacinta Ifeyinwa

OGUNDELE
Oludare Taiwo

OGUNLAJE
Hannah Temidayo

OGUNSAKIN
Bunmi Esther

OJEWOLA
Elizabeth Abolade

OJO
Deborah Oluwatoyin

OJO
Oyinlade Serah

OJOKOLO
Oluremi Folasade

OLABAMIJI
Ganiyat Bolanle

OLADEJI
Eunice Omolabake

OLANREWAJU
Iyabo Dorcas

OLAPADE
Olusogo Anthony

OLATOYE
Boluwape Omonike

OLOYEDE
Temitope Morenikeji

OLUGBADE
Shittu Mosobalaje

OLUSIJI
Olufunmilayo Omowumi

OMOTAYO
Titilayo Abigael

OPADOTUN
Oluwaseun Temitope

OSHO
Yetunde Susan

OYEBIYI
Grace Oluranti

PETERS
Idowu Yemisi

RAJI
Funmilayo Abigael

SANNI
Rasheed

SHITTU
Lukuman Olaore

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEKE
Mariam Adenike

ADETUTU
Mutiyat Adenike

AJAGBE
Christianah Omolayo

AMUSA
RofiatAdepeju

BADMUS
Olaide Idayat

OLUSOLA
Foyinsade Olaide

ONI
Safiat Olasunmbo

SALAMI
Musilimat Kikelomo

 

PASS

AJIBISE
Adijat Oluwatoyin

 

 

TECHNICAL
EDUCATION (BUILD. TECH/WOODWORK OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

LAMIDI
Muritala Oyewale

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

KAREEM
Yetunde Rafiyat

OLADIPUPO
Adedeji

OLATUNDE
Mary Tope

OPARINDE
Bosede Wumi

 

THIRD CLASS

NIL

 

PASS

Nil

 

TECHNICAL
EDUCATION (METAL/AUTO MECH. OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AJAYI
Johnson Olatunde

OTHE
Abraham Aziak

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ALAYANDE
Joseph Ayanwumi

JENFA
Bolanle Oluyemi

OLAWUYI
Johnson Olabisi

OLAYIWOLA
Abiodun

 

THIRD CLASS

OLAGOKE
Mukaila Olaniyi

 

PASS

Nil

 

TECHNICAL
EDUCATION (ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS OPTION)

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

AKINOLA
Simeon Adebisi

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ADELEKE
Olusegun Samson

FOLAHAN
Olusegun Abayomi

JIMOH
Idowu John

OLADIMEJI
Quadri Olarewaju

OLASEHINDE
Damilola Tope

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

 

EDUCATION/YORUBA

 

FIRST CLASS

NIL

 

SECOND CLASS
UPPER DIVISION

ADEROGBA
Mutiu Ajibola

AGUNBIADE
Kudirat Olayinka

AJAO
Ruth Oluwatoyin

AJUWON
Cecilia Adejoke

ALEGBELEYE
Kafayat Abimbola

ANFELA
Ponmile Rachael

BABATUNDE
Hajarat Arike

FASINU
Sarah Senami

IGE
Victoria Odunayo

KOREDE
Olubunmi Esther

OJO
Temilade Janet

OLATUNDE
Serah Arike

OLUGOLA
Victoria Dupe

OSHISANYA
Oluwatosin Adebisi

POPOOLA
Abiodun Sunkanmi

SOLANKE
Tosin Omobolanle

 

SECOND CLASS
LOWER DIVISION

ABIFARIN
Iseoluwa Omolayo

ADEDIRAN
Iyabode Modupe

ADENIYI
Mary Akinriade

ADETONA
Olayinka Titilope

AFOLABI
Deborah Funmilola

ALADE
Felicia Adebola

AYANTAYO
Mathew Abiodun

DIEKOLA
Romoke Omobola

FADAYO
Iyabo Elizabeth

FAWOLE
Esther Folake

HAMMED
Fatimoh Omowumi

IDOWU
Grace Ayoade

ODETUNDE
Taiwo Oluwaseun

OGUNNIYI
Elizabeth Nike

OJEBOLA
Ruth Omolola

OLADIRAN
Elisha Gbemisola

OLADOJA
Serah Modupeola

OLADUNJOYE
Tunrayo Nafisat

OLANISEBE
Toyin Oluranti

OLANIYAN
Olabamide Mary

OLAPADE
Johnson Oladayo

OLAYEMI
Omobola Comfort

OLUWAYOMI
Ezekiel Olufemi

OLUWOLE
Inumimo Omolara

OYAWALE
Olajumoke Esther

OYEDIRAN
Modupe

OYENIYI
Eve Oluwatoyin

POPOOLA
Olajoke Racheal

SAIBU
Falilat Gbeminiyi

SALAMI
Sadiat Folasade

SOWUNMI
Rachael Tawa

YAHYA
Sadiat Omowumi

 

 

THIRD CLASS

ADENIRAN
Rukayat Opeyemi

DARAMOLA
Janet Jumoke

OLADELE
Odunayo Victoria

PELUOLA
Olubunmi Omolabake

RASAQ
Aminat Oluwatoyin

 

PASS

Nil

 

 FACULTY OF SCIENCE

 


DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEGBOLA Oluwatosin Ola

 

PASS

ADELEKE Rukayat Adejoke

FAGBEMI Oluwaferanmi Oluwadare

 

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYEMI Esther Opeoluwa

AKANBI Adeleke

AYORINDE Omowumi Mercy

DUROJAIYE Adebowale

ELEGBEDE Damilola

FALODU Ireola Opeoluwa

FASONU Opeyemi

SULAIMON Bolaji Ayomikun

 

PASS

ADEOSUN Adeola Funmilayo

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ABODUNRIN Blessing

ADESUA Oluwatumininu

AWONIYI Oluwasola Oluwabusayo

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEMILUA Bolanle Christianah

ADENIYI Emmanuel Ayodeji

AFOLABI Halimat Olasunkanmi

AFOLABI Kabir Ayobami

AJAYI Francisca Folasade

AJAYI Jumoke Elizabeth

AJIBOYE Taiwo Omolola

AKINROYEJE Kemi

AKINTOYE Oluwapelumi Nifesimi

AMIRE Tolulope

AREMU Ibrahim Tolorunju

AWOLOWO Boluwatife Aduragbemi

BABALOLA Ajibade Samuel

BAJEPADE Tobiloba Isaac

BALOGUN Adiat Yetunde

COKER Favour Feranmi

DADA Oluwapelumi Atinuke

DADA Sefunmi Kemisola

FAPETU Oluwasola

FASHAKIN Olumide Oluwatoyosi

FOLORUNSO Oluwadamilola Oluwadunsin

IBITOYE Oluwasegun David

OGUNSANMI Wemimo Kehinde

OJO Ifeoluwa Bukola

OLAYEMI Victor Bamidele

OMONIYI Oluwafolakemi

ONOVWA Victor

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADAMS Blessing Ejenayeri

ADANLAWO Goodluck Daniel       

ADEBOWALE Isaac Oluwafisopemi

ADENIJI Rebecca Dolapo

AJIBADE Afolabi Olusegun

AKANLE Wemimo Oluwabunmi

AKEJU Peter Jesudara

AKINBANJI Toluwanimi Ruth

ALABI Kehinde Ebenezer

AMONIMO Oluwatobi Emmanuel

AROSO Olumide Oluwasegun

AROWOLO Bosede Ifeoluwa

AWOLODE Tolulope Olayinka

AWOPETU Omotoyosi Oluwafunmito

AYINUOLA Adedamola Ademuyiwa

BABAYEMI Oluwatobi Yemisi

BELLO Ahmed Ayodeji

FATUASE Tomilola Faith

IDOWU Moses Oluwayomi

KAMORUDEEN Othman Tobiloba

LAWAL Bolakale Nofisat

OGUNDORO Stella Titilayo

OJO Olusegun John

OKE Temitope Mary

OKEOWO Victoria

OKUNOLA Mary Oluwabunmi

OLANIPEKUN Adeyemi

OLANREWAJU Deborah Iretomiwa

OLAOFE Olusile Oloruntoba

OLATUYI Victor Tunde

OLURE Olukayode Victor

OLUYIDE Omolewa Ifeoluwa

OSO Emmanuel Oluwaseye

OSUNYEMI Emmanuel Oluwaseyi

UDOKWU Esther Ebele

YUSUF Harun

 

THIRD CLASS

ABEGUNDE Oluwatoyosi Sylvester

ABIDOGUN Ayodeji Babajide

ABODUNRIN Boluwatife Racheal

ADEBISI Bukola Basirat

AHMED Rebecca Abiola

AJAYI Faith Folagbade

AKINBUWA Akinniran Godwin

AKPASUBI Omoyeme Hope

ALABI Oluwaseun Emmanuel

APATA Korede Paul

AROWOLO Bosede Ifeoluwa

BALOGUN Kafayat Taiwo

BAYODE Mayowa Sola

ETTAH Eno Oje

EZE Chinoso

FALODI Esther Oluwadunsin

OGUNDARE Eunice Iyadunni

OGUNYEMI Pelumi Oluwatosin

OLANIYI Sule Tobi

OLOJO-KOSOKO Ayomide Mary

OLUSEGUN-OLA Okikijesu

OLUWAFEMI Toyin Sunday

OSUNLANA Dorcas

OWOLABI Mary Funmilayo

 

PASS

FATOBA Adeyinka Mercy

OMOTOSO Fadekemi Adeyemi

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

OGINNI Ayodeji Moses

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

BAMISAYE Blessing John

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AFOLABI Ayomide Rebecca

ATASIE Millicent Omemma

JOSHUA Kehinde Isaiah

OGUNLEYE Oluwakemi Monsurah

OGUNYEMI Tolulope Temidayo

OKUNOLA Tomilola Mercy

OLAROTIMI Olasunkanmi Solomon

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABIMBOLA Jesudetan Ayoife

ABIODUN Omoniyi John

ADEBOYE Sunday Adedapo

ADEKUNLE Rebecca Titilayo

ADEOTI Oluwatobiloba Isaac

ADESHINA Ahmed Adeleke

ADEYEMI Abosede Esther

AJIBOYE Veronica Olabimpe

AKINBAMIDELE Funke

AMBALI Blessing Rukayat

ANIBIRE Oyindamola Zainab

ILESANMI Oluwatobi Oluwatosin

IPINMOROTI Kehinde Oluwanifemi

KOLAWOLE Bisola Precious

ODEWALE Michael Aderagbemi

OGEDENGBE Morenike Rhoda

OGUNMODEDE Esther Adeola

OGUNSAKIN Omoyeni Josephine

OLANREWAJU Oladimeji Nathaniel

OMODARA Omolara Tolulope

OMOFOYE Adeola Adedamola

OSUNNUGA Ayowole Adeayo

OYENIYI Olawale Moses

SOYE Esther Foluke

 

THIRD CLASS

ARABI Oluwaseyi Temitope

AROWOSEBE Olufunke Yewande

AWE Adedapo Oluwakayode

AYANDA Bukola Mary

BABAJIDE Mary Aanu

DADA Abisola Ruth

ODEDIRAN Kikelomo Funmilola

OFFOSUA Comfort Treasure

OGUNDELE Olufunmilayo Olubunmi

OGUNLEYE Temitope Ayodeji

OLUOMOTEYE Gbolahan Tobi

OLUWALORE Victor Olawale

 

PASS

Nil

 

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYERI Omolewa Kudirat

ARIWAYO Oluwasegun Gabriel

EFFIONG Edith Sylvster

IBITOYE Oladimeji Temilade

IDOWU Adebowale John

IDOWU Odunayo Adeleye

IKUESAAN Isaac

KOMOLAFE Lawrence Kehinde

OJO Olawale Benedict

OLADEHINDE Stephen Olamide

OLAWUMI Olusegun

OLOGUNDUDU Rotimi Decent

OLUKANI Jumoke Victoria

OMOTOSHO Damilola Abiodun

OYEBODE Blessing Abayomi

YUSUF Olajumoke Oluwaseun

 

PASS

OLANIRAN Omolara Olawumi

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ABIODUN Priscila Yetu

AJAYI Edward Abiodun

AJAYI Oluwaseun Ebenezer

AKINYEMI Oluwaseun David

AMOS Aderemi Gabriel

AWE Oluwafunmilola Eunice

BAMISILE Odunayo Mary

NWANI Chinedu James

ODUNIGBA Gbemiga Adewale

OLABODE Hannah Olorunbe

OLAOYE Sunmisola Nafisat

UGOKPA Ereremena Maureen

YEKEEN Ojo Samuel

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADELEKE Ayanlekan Sunday

ADETAYO Afolashade Benita

AFOLABI Elizabeth Abisola

ALABI Tomisin Blessing

ALADETAN Oluwatobi Mike

FAMEWO Oluwaseun Mojola

FIMUSANMI Oluwaseun Dapo

KUPOLUYI Samuel Adebayo

LASISI David Oluwadunsin

OGUNLADE Ayobami Olawale

OJUOLAPE Monisola Ronke

OLA Ayodimeji Olatunji

OLANIRAN Joy Oluwafunke

OLAOSEBIKAN Olalekan

OLOBATOLU Elijah Oluwagbotemi

OSISANLU Ayodele Gabriel

POPOOLA Olayinka Temitope

 

THIRD CLASS

ADENIYI Ramota Wuraola

AJAO Barakat Ololade

AKINRO Adegbenga Adelola

AWOLESI Oluwabukola

DADA Jesuloluwa Judah

FAYOMI Adedeji Olurunsola

JACKSON Etop George

JOSU Oluwatoyin Felicia

OGUMOR Ebruphiyo Theophilus

OJO Sunday Stephen

OLUWAFEMI Olusegun Michael

ORIOWO Tade Oluwafemi

OWOEYE Motunrayo Samson

 

PASS

Nil

 

DEPARTMENT OF GEOLOGY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AREGBESOLA Oluwatoyin Peace

HAASTRUP Sandra Similoluwa

OLUWATUYI Abraham Toluwa

 

THIRD CLASS

AWOYOMI Ayodeji Oluwaseun

BABATUNDE John Damilola

ONI Moyosola Damilola

SAMSON Ufuoma Micheal

 

PASS

OLANIRAN Omolara Olawumi

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

DAVID Olabode Ayobami

IGE Kolade Victor

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Oladeji Funsho

ADEYEYE Foluso

EKILEONYE Chiemeziem Godian

ISAH Suliat Abiola

OJO Michael Felix

OKERUGWU Darlington Osinachi

OLATOYE Tolulope Emmanuel

OYEWOLE Tosin Adedamola

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEOBA Oladipupo David

ADEOGUN Bukola Eunice

AKINYELE Oluwatobi Junior

AMINU Lateef Solomon

AYENI-ADE Funmilola

BALOGUN Deji Franklin

FAGBAMILA Charles Ayokunle

IKEJIOFOR Esther Chinyere

ISIAKA Azeez Abidemi

KIKIOWO Oriade Elizabeth

LAWAL Stanley-Kelvin Kayode

OJO Oluwatoyin Moses

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

AKINSEYE Oluwadamilare Aanu

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AKINYEMI Ayomide Stephen

APALOWO Oluwatosin Samuel

BABALOLA Ademola Tolulope

BAMIGBOYE Adedamola Isaac

MAKINDE Mary Abidemi

OLAGBENRO Felix Sekayo

OLASOPE Damilare Kehinde

SANI Precious Oluwafemi

TUYI-AROGE Yewande Olamide

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABIODUN Tolulope Joseph

ABODUNDE Tomiwa Stephen

ABOLARIN Racheal Adebola

ADETOLA Janet Omowunmi

AGBOOLA Oluwagbemileke Victor

AKILO Mayowa Samuel

ALAGBO Oluwatimilehin Boluwatife

ANIFOWOSE Abdulrhamon Sesan

BAYEDO Blessing Esther

FALADE Ganiyat Oyin

IHEDIRIONYE Abigail Chinenye

MAYOWA Samson Segun

ODUMADE Oluwafemi Emmanuel

OLORUNFEMI Emmanuel Talabi

 

THIRD CLASS

ADENIYI Adesewa Adenike

ADEYANJU Oluwasanmi Seun

AJEWOLE Temitope Oluwaseyi

AKINSEYE Oluwadamilare Aanu

AROGUNDADE Rashidat Adebusola

BABATUNDE Blessing Olabisi

GANIYU Nurat Oluwabunmi

OGUNRINDE Blessing Ayobami

OLA-OGUNDELE Jumoke Ayobami

OLUWAFEMI Omolola Johnson

OLUWATOBA Oluwatosin

POPOOLA Omolara Mercy

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

ABOLARIN Kayode Mathew

 

PASS

ADESOYE Samuel

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADETUYI Mofeoluwa Oiuwatumilara

KAREEM Hameed

MOSES Olaronke Oluwaseun

OLANIYI Opeoluwa Daniel

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABEDO Fatimat Ohunene

ADESANOYE Joyce Oluwatosin

ADETIFA Rotimi Micheal

AKEREYENI Kehlnde Seun

JEJE Margaret Temidayo

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEBAYO Sunday Fatai

ADETONA Sunday Adewale

ESAN Success Abimbola

OLARIBIGBE Olaniyi Simisola

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY

 

2015/2016 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

OLATUNYA Tobi Ayokunle

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Joy Adedoyin

AKANDE Kunle Michael

FALODUN Moyinoluwa Tolu

OZEGBE Princess Naomi

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

ARINOLA Ridwan Iyanu

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEDOKUN Oluwatimilehin

ADEGBUYI Oluwatoyin Becky

ADELEKE Kabirat Ajoke

ADESUA Adetola Sarah

ADETUNJI Suliyat Omolola

AJAYI Bisola Elizabeth

AJAYI Olayemi Elizabeth

AJAYI Oluwanifemi Bosede

AJAYI Titilayo Esther

AJAYI Toyosi Moyinoluwa

AKINMULEGUN Oluwaseun Deborah

AKINPELU Yinka Rachael

ALLI Oluwatoni Samuel

DADA Idowu Samuel

EKUNDAYO Gift Omowumi

FAMUYIDE Oluwafemi Kolawole

FIDIMAYE Taiwo Saidat

IDOWU Olayemi Christy

IJALUSI Tope Ebenezer

JOSEPH Omolayo Sandra

OJO Damilola Adeola

OJO Isaac Oluwatobi

OLAITO Toluwani Akinsola

OLAIYA Mary Aanu

OLAJIDE Olatomide Abayomi

OLUWALEYE Joshua Ayanfe

OYEBAMIJI Adesola Iyanuoluwa

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Celinah Oluwatoyin

ADELEYE Olanrewaju Adeola

ADELOWO Omowunmi Omobolaji

ADEOSUN Olalekan Ayomide

ADEROJU Adebola Aramide

ADERUKU Oluwafemi Ebenezer

ADEYANJU Aderonke Adekemi

ADEYEMO Adedeji Festus

ADULOJU Oluwaseun Busayo

AGBONMAGBE Aminat Idowu

AJAYI Temitope Lope

AKINDOLA Remilekun Mercy

ARULEBA Tolulope Christianah

ASAOLU Elizabeth Kikelomo

AYANGBADE Hellen Omowumi

AYOOLA Kehinde Adeola

BAKARE Oluwaseun Adenike

BAMISAYE Oluwaseyi Peter

BIBIIRE Oluwapemi Lydia

FAMAKINWA Deborah Atinuke

GILBERT-OJO Oyindamola

IPINLAYE Joy Oluwaponmile

OGUNDAHUNSI Ayodeji Segun

OGUNMODEDE Areoluwa Frederick

OLADIMEJI Olawunmi Aanuoluwapo

OLUWASEESIN Johnson Oladotun

OMOTOSO Ayokunle Oluwabunmi

OSO Moyosoluwa Omolola

OWONIYI Bisola Evelyn

RASAQ Fatima Odunayo

SALIU Samuel Wasiu

SULAIMON Opeyemi Abolanle

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEJUYIGBE Adejoke Dorcas

ADENIRAN Oluwatoyin Tolani

AFOLABI Eniola Marian

AWOJOLU Ifeoluwa

BADEJO Oluwaseyi Enitan

BOLARINWA Seun Mary

ODUNMBAKU Elizabeth

OGUNMOROTI Dupe Esther

OJO Damilola Esther

OMOTAYO Ayodeji

ONIBON Elizabeth Yetunde

 

PASS

Nil

 

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS

 

2016/2017 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

JEGEDE Oluwaseun Esther

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

JEJE Oluwadamilola

ODEYEMI Thomas Oluwatimilehin

OGUNLEYE Opeyemi Folasade

OLANIYI Oluwafunmilayo Seyi

OMOGE Ayobami

 

PASS

Nil

 

2017/2018 SESSION

 

FIRST CLASS

OGUNNIYI Opeyemi Olabisi

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

DADA Damilola Dorcas

OJOSU Ayo Blessing

OLASUNKANMI Samuel Oluwafemi

OLUFEYIMI Samuel Sunday

ONI Damilola Ajoke

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEYANJU Adedayo Iyanu

ALADE Funmilola Mercy

ASEEPERI Ayobami Michael

AYODELE Tolulope Gbemisola

LAWAL Olayinka Idowu

MUSTAPHA Aramide Aminat

OBAYEMI Omotayo Efosa

OLAOSEBIKAN Charles Adewemimo

OLAOSEBIKAN Oluwadamilola Bukola

WOLEOLA Sodiq Olakunle

 

THIRD CLASS

ADELEYE Oluwaseun

AJEYOMI Temitayo Victoria

AKINTAYO Shulamite Bunmi

EYEBIOKIN Oluwaseun Daniel

IJADINBOYO Temitope Emmanuel

MOSHOOD Abdulbaasit Omoboluwaduro

OLAITAN Opeyemi

OLAOSEBIKAN Oyindamola Grace

OLUBUNMI David Taiwo

OLUWATUYI Titilayo Oluwayemisi

OMOTOSO Fayokemi Mary

TAIWO Funmilayo Temitope

 

PASS

Nil

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEGOKE Olubunmi Folashade

BAMIDELE Elizabeth Yemisi

OLOYEDE Olusola Rapheal

ONAYIGA Ahmed Oluwaseun

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AFOLABI Patrick Emmanuel

AJAYI Moses Babatunde

BANJO Ibukun Tobilola

IBIKUNLE Adewale Ayuba

JEGEDE Adekorewa Michael

 

THIRD CLASS

JIMOH Hakeem Ayodeji

OGUNFEYIMI Peter Ibukunola

OGUNSEITAN Elizabeth

 

PASS

AKINBODE Akingbade Samson

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF PLANT SCIENCE AND BIOTECHNOLOGY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADELEKE Oluwaseyi Chinyere

ADEMOLA Abidemi Lateefat

AKINSOLA Esther Funmilayo

AKINYEMI Taiwo Emmanuel

ARIYIBI Elijah Ayomide

AYOOLA Olajumoke Dasola

FABUNMI Esther Oluwatobiloba

HUNGE Adebusola Mautin

OBAWUMI Abiodun Damilola

OBAYEMI Joyce Omowunmi

OGUNYEMI Gafaru Dayo

OLATUYI Opeyemi Ayokunnu

OLAWUMI Olajumoke Mary

OLAYIWOLA Oluwayemisi Grace

OLORUNSOLA Honey Aanu

OLUWADARE Francis Aduragbemi

ONI Oluwatobi Grace

SALAMI Oluwapelumi Samson

SHABA Adewumi Adekemi

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ABAYOMI Alex Pelumi

ABE Omowumi Esther

ABEGUNDE Aanuoluwapo Seun

ADEBAYO Tolorunleke Caleb

AFOLABI Kaosarat Adenike

AGBOOLA Kehinde Blessing

AKINRO Yetunde Christiana

AREMO Olabisi Temitope

ATIWAYE Omololu Olusoga

AYODELE Josephine Adebukola

BAYO-AFOLABI Babajide Eniolorunda

OLADELE Oyin Oluwaseun

OLUWAFEMI Seyi Grace

OREDOLA Akeem Opeyemi

PRINCE Stephanie

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEYOKUNNU Oluwatobiloba Hellen

AGUNLOFI David Samuel

AJAKAYE Boluwaji Bridget

AKANNI Bisola Ayodele

AKINLUYI Oluwafunmilola Oluwakemi

ALISMITH Fadekemi Shakirat

AWONIYI Ayobami Oluwaseyi

DARAMOLA Oladimeji Abiola

FAMOROTI Oluwabusayomi Kole

IBIRONKE Ibilola Mary

ILUGBIYIN Oluwatobilola Ebenezer

KOLAWOLE Segun Abiola

OLALEYE Abimbola Bukola

OLORUNTOBI Temitope Oluwasola

OYEBANJI Adeolu Busayo

 

PASS

Nil

 

DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEBAYO Charles Oluwaseun

ADELUGBA Bolatilo Bukunmi

OGUNSOLA Oluwashina Oluwasegun

OJO Oluwatosin Ireti

OLOKESUSI Abimbola Vera

OLOWOFELA Adeboboye Abiodun

SALAKO Sherifat Titilayo

 

THIRD CLASS

ADEBAYO Bolanle Gift

ADEPOYIGI Sefunmi Elizabeth

AJANI Oluwadamilare Emmanuel

AJAYI Emmanuel Kolawole

AKEREDOLU Oluwatobi Joseph

ALAO Joshua Oluwagbenga

ALONGE Folasade Roseline

ARIJE Oluwafunke Eunice

IDOWU Mayowa Muyiwa

IGWE Oluchi Emmanuela

ILESANMI Omowumi Funmi

IWARERE Mayowa Opeyemi

OBAFEMI Bolaji Damilola

OSENI Basirat Opeyemi

 

PASS

Nil

 

 


 

 

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY


 


BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

AGOMOH Nkechi Juliet

OLORUNSAKIN Temitope Adeshola

ONI Olaiya Peter

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

OJO Anthony Olarewaju

ORIOLA Afolabi Olatunji

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES/BIOTECHNOLOGY OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ADEGOKE Faith Omolara

JULIUS Sarah Oluwaseun

OLANIYI Ayobami Taoheed

OLATUNJI-BAALE Ruth Oluwaseun

OLAYINKA Bukola Romoke

SANNI Omodolapo Temiloluwa

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

AKINBINUADE Akinyemi Adekunle

BANWO Temitope Blessing

OMOSOLA Blessing Oluwanifemi

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

CHEMISTRY OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADENIYI Dorcas Oluwaseun

ADERIBIGBE Adedayo Teslim

OLAOFE Omotayo Joseph

OYETUNDE Shola Emmanuel

 

THIRD CLASS

Nil

 

PASS

Nil

 

COMPUTER OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

Nil

 

THIRD CLASS

OJO Sunday Stephen

 

PASS

Nil

 

GEOLOGY OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

OYEWALE Deborah AanuOluwa

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

FASHINA Seun Tosin

IWAYEYE Abayomi Kayode

OLANIRAN Idris Adeyemi

OLANUSI Folakemi Roseline

SULAIMAN Hidiat Kikelomo

 

THIRD CLASS

AKINYEMI Omobolanle Titilope

AWELEWA Temitope Samuel

OLAOLUWA Ilesanmi Daniel

OYEDELE Busayo Ganiyat

 

PASS

Nil

MICROBIOLOGY OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

ABDULAZEEZ Abiola Yunus

ADEBAYO Funmilayo Oluwakemi

ADEBAYO Omotayo Jerome

ADEKUNLE Mary Adebola

ADESANYA Elizabeth Bola

ADEYEMI Oluwakemi Arike

AJAYI Oluwafunmilayo Rebecca

BALOGUN Racheal Matunrayo

DANIEL Dayo

FADARE Florence Adetola

FAKOMITI Isaac Oluseyi

FANIYAN Mary Olubunmi

FATOYINBO Kemisola Tosin

HABIB Barakat Ojomuyiwa

ILORI Adedamola Afeesat

LATEEF Balqis Doyin

OKOTIE Okeoghere Faith

OLUWAMOTITO Eniola Felicia

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEGUNLE Patricia Olajumoke

AFE Emmamuel Rufus

AGBI Victoria Busayo

AJIBOYE Oluwabunmi Mary

AKINSANMI Emmanuel Akanola

BALOGUN Zeinab Olaitan

KASALI Rukayat Olamide

ODUDE Oluwaseun Abibat

OJAKOVO Oluwaseun Gideon

OLANIPEKUN Adeola Olajumoke

OLORUNKEMI Kemisola Blessing

ONIPEDE Theresa Funke

SALAMI Alimot Temitope

 

THIRD CLASS

AKINADE Bukola Temitope

TIJANI Feyisayo Anthonia

 

PASS

Nil

 

OMISSION FROM 21ST CONVOCATION BROCHURE

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

SHOBANIRE Islamiat Folashade

 

PHYSICS OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

SIJUWADE Tobi Samuel

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADARAMOLA Saheed Ayo

AKINADE Abosede

JEGEDE Samuel

OLUGBEMI Abiodun

OYEBANJI Olalekan

 

THIRD CLASS

EBITIGHA Gbenga Emmanuel

 

PASS

Nil

 

PHYSICS/ ELECTRONIC OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

Nil

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADEKANLA Adetayo

AKINBODE Akinjide

AYOADE Abolade

BALOGUN Rotimi Sokojiun

 

THIRD CLASS

DADA Oluwatosin Temitope

NWAKAIBIA Ikenna Joseph

OLAJUTEMU Adeleke Eyitayo

SHOFOLUWE Omololu Opeyemi

UGOBOR Simon Isaac

 

PASS

Nil

 

PLANT SCIENCE OPTION

 

FIRST CLASS

NIL

 

SECOND CLASS UPPER DIVISION

NIL

 

SECOND CLASS LOWER DIVISION

ADARAMOLA Oluwabusola Omowumi

ADETUNJI Funmilola Francisca

OGUNBUSUYI Tolulope